Turnierauswertung

9.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft (B551-G02-SHM)

beendet: 20.12.2015
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 05:18:13
Auswerter: Markus, Nico
Anzahl Spieler: 77
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Baumann, Marcel  1588 -  303.0 / 51.862185691653 -  31+65
2 Boerma, Daniel  1790 -  434.0 / 52.0562169251842 -  44+52
3 Braussemann, Ingo  1819 -  443.0 / 53.8301532261798 -  45-21
4 Brüggemann, Frank  1330 -  912.5 / 51.7701498181355 -  92+25
5 Dietz, Florian  1713 -  603.0 / 52.6531804121729 -  61+16
6 Dietz, Kristin  1356 -  212.0 / 52.231131381342 -  22-14
7 Drehwald, Manuel  1729 -  444.0 / 51.7022221121837 -  45+108
8 Dreke, Frank  1858 -  694.0 / 53.9031877271860 -  70+2
9 Duzy, Stefan  1887 -  633.5 / 53.9381805231874 -  64-13
10 Eschner, Fabian  1404 -  312.0 / 52.083138791399 -  32-5
11 Faust, Nino  1061 -  151.5 / 51.7801001101046 -  16-15
12 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim  1631 -  642.5 / 52.4781636221632 -  65+1
13 Frere, Thor  1040 -  101.0 / 51.374943111021 -  11-19
14 Geue, Niklas  1990 -  663.5 / 54.4511763211961 -  67-29
15 Gieseke, Karl-Heinz  1035 -  541.0 / 50.7641088161044 -  55+9
16 Graw, Manuela  1427 -   12.0 / 52.859124551358 -   2-69
17 Gremmer, Dieter  1576 -  803.0 / 53.4431491211562 -  81-14
18 Gröbel, Aaron  1922 -  713.0 / 53.5891792191902 -  72-20
19 Gröbel, Henning  1235 -  332.0 / 51.763129951254 -  34+19
20 Grüger, Kay  1229 -  101.5 / 51.2261312171239 -  11+10
21 Hartge, Gedeon  2000 -  683.5 / 54.3461823211974 -  69-26
22 Hartogh, Christian  1874 -  483.5 / 53.8661803171861 -  49-13
23 Held, Martin  1685 -  243.0 / 51.5441996181736 -  25+51
24 Heyder, Florian  2162 -  724.0 / 54.5282018302150 -  73-12
25 Hundrieser, Malte  1685 -  363.5 / 53.3831714111691 -  37+6
26 Jacob, Karl  1707 -  563.0 / 52.3631844181729 -  57+22
27 Jacobi, Robin  2225 - 1214.0 / 54.7621980302208 - 122-17
28 Joppich, Til  1487 -  222.0 / 51.577158571515 -  23+28
29 Kalliwoda, Enrico  1598 -  693.0 / 42.9650221599 -  70+1
30 Kaschuba, Jürgen  1612 - 1412.5 / 52.6351581221608 - 142-4
31 Kelm, Daniel  1844 -  743.0 / 54.3741540271810 -  75-34
32 Khanbekyan, Areg  1152 -  332.0 / 51.971115951154 -  34+2
33 Khanbekyan, Mikayel  1287 -   62.0 / 51.9331305181289 -   7+2
34 Kirsten, Peter  1269 -  161.5 / 51.4691276181270 -  17+1
35 Krüger, Oliver  1075 -  161.0 / 51.808870101032 -  17-43
36 Köppl, Andreas  1594 -  512.5 / 52.4831597211595 -  52+1
37 Markus, Roland  1559 - 1442.5 / 52.6171531211555 - 145-4
38 Meiners, Detlef H.  1807 -  663.0 / 53.7111646261789 -  67-18
39 Morgenstern, Joerg  1479 -  272.5 / 52.3431514201484 -  28+5
40 Morgenstern, Tobias  1518 -  452.5 / 53.0111407101491 -  46-27
41 Nebeling, Jörn  1441 -  172.5 / 51.7361585191466 -  18+25
42 Neuber, Stefan  1006 -   52.0 / 51.422111051052 -   6+46
43 Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien  1334 -  162.0 / 52.017133181333 -  17-1
44 Perekhozhuk, Maksym  1831 -  723.0 / 53.0341824161830 -  73-1
45 Pikalow, Michael  1180 -  182.0 / 51.940119251185 -  19+5
46 Prudlik, Elisa   857 -   90.0 / 50.89646424 832 -  10-25
47 Prudlik, Finn Olmse   955 -  101.0 / 50.8659885 966 -  11+11
48 Reger, Volker  1051 -  161.0 / 41.5180101021 -  17-30
49 Richter, Dustin  2032 -  514.0 / 54.3361951272024 -  52-8
50 Richter, Thomas  1653 - 1033.0 / 51.7461920221690 - 104+37
51 Rohde, Niclas  1377 -  163.0 / 52.597146561406 -  17+29
52 Rosin, Julius  1904 -  593.5 / 54.3011737181876 -  60-28
53 Rudolf, Henning  1698 -  253.5 / 52.3301934111756 -  26+58
54 Rühlemann, Ronald  1441 -  712.5 / 51.8331564191463 -  72+22
55 Schauberg, Werner  1130 -  291.0 / 51.892911191100 -  30-30
56 Schröter, Lucas  1579 -  202.0 / 53.4051307111509 -  21-70
57 Stein, Carmen  1375 -   13.0 / 52.710143951398 -   2+23
58 Steudner, Reinhold  1794 -  463.0 / 53.1941750251789 -  47-5
59 Stockmann, Till  1500 -  372.0 / 52.3341444101482 -  38-18
60 Stowicek, Lars  1020 -   51.5 / 50.9531124161041 -   6+21
61 Stowicek, Yara Mathilda  1325 -  192.0 / 53.261107881247 -  20-78
62 Suliga, Eckhard  1597 - 1833.0 / 51.8491856221631 - 184+34
63 Tonn, Waldemar  1543 - 1373.0 / 51.9741751211575 - 138+32
64 Wallat, Jessica  1615 -  573.0 / 53.2241567121604 -  58-11
65 Wallat, Stephan  1467 -  402.0 / 51.2721598201490 -  41+23
66 Walter, Alexander  1095 -   61.5 / 52.19395291055 -   7-40
67 Wechselberger, Martin  1176 -  181.5 / 51.860109081154 -  19-22
68 Wernicke, Matthias  1274 -   71.5 / 51.4411287181276 -   8+2
69 Wernicke, Niklas Johannes  1454 -  172.0 / 52.400136991431 -  18-23
70 Zander, Luca   883 -  151.5 / 50.86310135 934 -  16+51
71 Zerfass, Otfried  1811 - 1803.0 / 52.9151832261813 - 181+2
72 Zeuner, Ole  1506 -  722.5 / 51.040181881596 -  73+90
73 Ziegenfuß, Antonia  1595 -  452.5 / 52.419161191600 -  46+5
74 Ziegenfuß, Holger  2026 -  543.0 / 54.2861787301997 -  55-29
75 Ziegenfuß, Larissa  1337 -  392.0 / 52.237127581322 -  40-15
76 Ziervogel, Alexander  1776 -  772.5 / 53.0801656151753 -  78-23
77 von Angern, Cedric  1753 -  773.5 / 53.0191849131774 -  78+21