Turnierauswertung

Kreisklasse (B525-665-KKL)

beendet: 21.06.2015
zuletzt berechnet: 20.04.2020 03:29:31
Auswerter: Bißmann, Stefan
Anzahl Spieler: 32
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Asadov, Vasif  1322 -   81.5 / 41.7170181314 -   9-8
2 Bukowski, Stefan  1381 -   75.0 / 53.3161935141452 -   8+71
3 Dennig, Jörg  1813 -  355.5 / 65.1501907261822 -  36+9
4 Dietrich, Karl Peter  1350 -  222.5 / 53.0221273181332 -  23-18
5 Drews, Günter  1262 -  542.0 / 43.1580181220 -  55-42
6 Duong, Qui-Minh   1.0 / 3 00 -     
7 Eulering, Mira  1129 -  121.5 / 31.094051170 -  13+41
8 Faenger, Helfried  1470 -  684.5 / 62.9691717201517 -  69+47
9 Gilles, Horst   1.0 / 5 7610 795 -   1 
10 Gorek, Reinhold  1535 -  480.5 / 10.9060211520 -  49-15
11 Haag, Helmut  1419 -  511.5 / 32.1810191394 -  52-25
12 Jacobi, Bernd  1386 -  511.0 / 10.8630191391 -  52+5
13 Khananyev, Shalmi  1288 -  572.5 / 84.2301119181235 -  58-53
14 Koenen, Pascal   763 -   71.0 / 60.4369065 804 -   8+41
15 Kuckert, Kai  1101 -  171.0 / 20.436051165 -  18+64
16 König, Linus  1340 -  102.5 / 32.211061366 -  11+26
17 Lang, Reinhard   3.5 / 5 001566 -   1 
18 Lasser, Rene  1359 -  111.0 / 10.4160181384 -  12+25
19 Lenarth, Markus  1076 -   91.0 / 31.3160101057 -  10-19
20 Meinecke, Hans  1358 -  253.0 / 75.0231141181293 -  26-65
21 Moldavskiy, Isaak  1254 -  184.5 / 64.2551303171263 -  19+9
22 Nattkämper, Udo  1234 -  203.5 / 62.5711352171266 -  21+32
23 Pamula, Richard  1134 -  123.5 / 53.5691121191132 -  13-2
24 Resag, Jörg  1726 -  170.0 / 0 00 -     
25 Runte, Dirk  1614 -  842.0 / 31.4760221631 -  85+17
26 Schomberg, Georg  1483 - 1093.5 / 75.2061260201432 - 110-51
27 Seelig, Jochen  1311 - 1134.0 / 83.9621315181312 - 114+1
28 Spranzel, Dietmar  1640 -  193.0 / 63.9611504221613 -  20-27
29 Teuber, Alfons  1042 -  281.0 / 61.1591010211037 -  29-5
30 Uebber, Andreas   4.0 / 18 11920 982 -   1 
31 Weißenfels, Siegfried  1403 -  441.5 / 51.6711375191397 -  45-6
32 Wolf, Hans-Günter   0.0 / 2 00 -