Turnierauswertung

11. Hamburger Weihnachtsopen - A (B501-400-AN1)

beendet: 30.12.2014
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 04:19:36
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 42
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Baberz, Alexander HSK1948 -  993.0 / 73.1861925191942 - 100-6
2 Baltic, Fatih  1885 -  332.5 / 72.9921827181869 -  34-16
3 Bauer, Marcus  1541 -  152.0 / 71.5141627161558 -  16+17
4 Borgmeyer, Max KSP2093 - 1203.5 / 73.7982044292086 - 121-7
5 Breyther, Ruediger STP2230 -  895.0 / 74.5882288302239 -  90+9
6 Brockhaus, Bernd  1928 -  474.0 / 72.5932126291959 -  48+31
7 Busse, Tom Niklas BSK1773 -  173.5 / 72.1491957131827 -  18+54
8 Christensen, Andreas HSK1780 -  273.0 / 73.3921726251770 -  28-10
9 Colpe, Malte HSK2325 - 1535.0 / 73.9822464302347 - 154+22
10 Engst, Anton WEI1628 -  410.5 / 62.0731216121558 -  42-70
11 Falke, Isaak  2053 -  683.5 / 73.6802023282049 -  69-4
12 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1854 - 2262.5 / 73.9841658271819 - 227-35
13 Gremmel, Jonas Simon CAI1625 -  261.5 / 72.1491536121598 -  27-27
14 Hochgräfe, Markus DIO2284 -  965.0 / 74.0292409302305 -  97+21
15 Ivanov, Mikail  2393 - 2385.0 / 74.9582399302394 - 239+1
16 Jürgens, Peter  2223 -  864.0 / 73.6822263302230 -  87+7
17 Kemeny, Matthias BSC1957 - 2074.0 / 73.6442008301965 - 208+8
18 Krüger, André  2094 - 1523.0 / 74.3121923302066 - 153-28
19 Landa, Konstantin  2675 -  906.0 / 76.0832659302673 -  91-2
20 Leisner, Hannes  2202 - 1084.0 / 73.6212263302210 - 109+8
21 Lübeck, Stephan  2033 -  324.0 / 72.8642202302058 -  33+25
22 Markovic, Daniel SKJ1792 -  463.0 / 72.3531879251808 -  47+16
23 Meier, David Geffrey HSK2106 - 1383.5 / 74.0272033302095 - 139-11
24 Michna, Marta  2314 -  715.0 / 74.8112342302318 -  72+4
25 Millgramm, Stephan  1732 - 1213.0 / 72.7311771241739 - 122+7
26 Mitscherling, Andreas STP2180 -  424.0 / 74.5392107302168 -  43-12
27 Mix, Clemens SFR1649 -  132.0 / 72.3611605121634 -  14-15
28 Moshtael, Wesal SKJ2180 -  674.0 / 73.8332204302184 -  68+4
29 Pfreundt, Jakob KSP2109 -  543.0 / 62.4372188252124 -  55+15
30 Pfreundt, Mathis KSP1751 -  362.5 / 71.5461872131789 -  37+38
31 Raider, Eugen KSP2048 -  743.5 / 74.0131980282036 -  75-12
32 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2227 - 2904.5 / 73.3392384302252 - 291+25
33 Richter, Thomas BBK1801 -  942.0 / 62.2571763261795 -  95-6
34 Ritter, Uwe  1856 - 2383.0 / 73.1741833271852 - 239-4
35 Rogozenco, Teodora HSK1934 -  893.5 / 72.6972045181960 -  90+26
36 Rolf, Marco  1939 -  613.0 / 72.7881970241944 -  62+5
37 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2109 -  542.5 / 41.9960302121 -  55+12
38 Schumann, Rabea  1868 -  441.5 / 73.1551657171813 -  45-55
39 Tobianski, Fabian SAS1920 -  323.0 / 73.6661846191900 -  33-20
40 Voloshin, Leonid  2380 -  875.0 / 74.9662386302381 -  88+1
41 Wegner, Florian  1853 -  612.5 / 73.1841768221834 -  62-19
42 Zierott, Jan HSK1667 -  892.5 / 71.5811791231692 -  90+25