Turnierauswertung

Dähnepokal Hamburg 2014 (B443-400-DPO)

beendet: 21.10.2014
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 04:13:56
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 163
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Albers, Andreas HSK1853 - 1203.0 / 42.8030271858 - 121+5
2 Altenburg, Nils HSK1653 - 2181.0 / 20.8490221658 - 219+5
3 Angeli, Rudolf VDF1626 -  630.0 / 10.2010221619 -  64-7
4 Apitzsch, Leon Fabian SAS1556 -  131.0 / 10.238081624 -  14+68
5 Assmus, Edgar NIE1538 - 1410.0 / 10.4580211521 - 142-17
6 Atri, Jamshid HSK1919 - 1021.0 / 31.5350291906 - 103-13
7 Aunin, Ralf BSK1588 -   20.0 / 10.2150101572 -   3-16
8 Baberz, Alexander HSK1847 -  971.5 / 21.3220151855 -  98+8
9 Bakschis, John VDF1109 -  350.0 / 10.0360191108 -  36-1
10 Baumann, Siegfried CAI1465 - 1230.0 / 10.1530201459 - 124-6
11 Becker, Martin DIA1906 -  741.0 / 10.9880281906 -  750
12 Becker, Norbert BBK2091 - 1381.0 / 10.8970302094 - 139+3
13 Begier, Ralf VDF1762 -  632.5 / 31.0630251803 -  64+41
14 Behrend, Roger VDF1283 -  430.0 / 10.0310181282 -  44-1
15 Bente, Björn HSK2239 - 1923.5 / 63.8652192302231 - 193-8
16 Benthack, Peter VDF1515 -  420.0 / 10.3290201502 -  43-13
17 Bergsträßer, Andreas SVE1775 -  971.0 / 21.4100251763 -  98-12
18 Bernhard, Ralph UNE1734 -  771.0 / 20.5780241747 -  78+13
19 Bigalke, Andre BBK1999 - 1001.5 / 20.8040302016 - 101+17
20 Binding, Andreas BSC1911 -  261.0 / 31.1410281907 -  27-4
21 Bremer, Wolfgang SVE1376 -  760.5 / 10.4080191380 -  77+4
22 Buchholz, Robert DIO1879 -  482.0 / 32.3150271871 -  49-8
23 Buchsteiner, Albrecht BSC1598 -  810.5 / 10.2210221608 -  82+10
24 Buehler, Jonathan SVE1377 -  150.0 / 10.2090191369 -  16-8
25 Busse, Tom Niklas BSK1745 -  162.0 / 31.4830121773 -  17+28
26 Börner, Uwe UNE1682 -   41.0 / 21.1230201678 -   5-4
27 Christensen, Andreas HSK1815 -  241.0 / 21.1880261810 -  25-5
28 Debertshäuser, Jörn FAR1948 -  860.0 / 10.2140291942 -  87-6
29 Dietz, Jürgen SFR2135 - 1213.5 / 42.9570302148 - 122+13
30 Drapkin, Lazar BIL1302 -  381.0 / 20.8400181308 -  39+6
31 Eckert, Jaroslaw SFR1560 -  101.0 / 10.9790211561 -  11+1
32 Eckhoff, Horst SVE1373 -  510.0 / 10.1090191369 -  52-4
33 Ehrig, Stefan VDF1363 -  351.0 / 20.5520181381 -  36+18
34 Ertelt, Alf ROE1632 -  470.0 / 10.2590221623 -  48-9
35 Eschweiler, Markus MAT1568 -  431.0 / 20.5800211583 -  44+15
36 Feddersen, Berend VDF1850 -  400.5 / 10.6300271846 -  41-4
37 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1863 - 2232.0 / 32.1760271858 - 224-5
38 Ferch, Andreas  1748 -  671.0 / 10.9620241749 -  68+1
39 Fieron, Andreas NIE1484 -  190.0 / 10.1000201480 -  20-4
40 Finkhäuser, Jens STP1629 -  671.0 / 20.6110221642 -  68+13
41 Floren, Dieter HSK1641 -  430.0 / 10.5870221621 -  44-20
42 Fraas, Henning HSK1979 - 1020.0 / 10.6230301963 - 103-16
43 Frackowiak, Oliver HSK2154 -  803.0 / 43.0850302152 -  81-2
44 Franke, Lutz UNE2099 - 1040.0 / 10.9660302074 - 105-25
45 Frenzel, Uwe BLA1579 -  760.0 / 10.2670211569 -  77-10
46 Friedrich, Hans BST1528 -  600.5 / 10.6050201524 -  61-4
47 Fuhrmann, Frederik HSK1453 -   70.5 / 10.3950191457 -   8+4
48 Fuhrmann, Äke HSK1433 -  272.0 / 31.216071496 -  28+63
49 Gerbers, Peter CAI1383 -  491.0 / 21.2730191373 -  50-10
50 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2172 - 1021.5 / 21.7120302167 - 103-5
51 Gremmel, Jonas Simon CAI1539 -  242.0 / 21.588081572 -  25+33
52 Grötzbach, Daniel HSK1903 -  990.5 / 10.5780181900 - 100-3
53 Grötzbach, Julian HSK2191 - 1024.5 / 53.5152438282215 - 103+24
54 Gutschmidt, Michael BLA1485 -   81.0 / 20.4850201504 -   9+19
55 Haack, Stefan DIO1755 - 1912.0 / 31.9070241758 - 192+3
56 Hackbarth, Björn BBK1645 -  711.0 / 10.5740221660 -  72+15
57 Harder, Clemens KSP2113 -  801.0 / 21.2700302106 -  81-7
58 Harder, Constantin BST1384 -  152.0 / 30.978061475 -  16+91
59 Haugwitz, Steffen SFR1664 -  381.0 / 10.4230181688 -  39+24
60 Hauser, Christow SFR1472 -  731.0 / 10.7080201483 -  74+11
61 Hehenberger, Friedrich FAR1230 -  261.0 / 10.9250171233 -  27+3
62 Hein, Ralf DIO1999 - 1340.0 / 10.2200301993 - 135-6
63 Herrmann, Sabine SFR1418 -  390.0 / 10.2030191410 -  40-8
64 Hoffmann, Alexander BIL1324 -  151.0 / 20.2200181355 -  16+31
65 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang DIO2023 -  740.5 / 10.6540302019 -  75-4
66 Indinger, Franz BSC1815 -  931.0 / 21.1360261811 -  94-4
67 Ivanov, Daniil BBK 947 -   90.0 / 10.002020 947 -  100
68 Jaeger, Thorsten SFR1755 - 1001.0 / 21.0640241753 - 101-2
69 Jantzen, Hans-Jörg BSC2056 - 1164.0 / 53.2512201302073 - 117+17
70 Janzen, Lars HSK1856 -  160.0 / 10.6920271836 -  17-20
71 Johannsen, Dennis SKJ2031 -  910.0 / 10.5450302017 -  92-14
72 Juergens, Bernhard HSK2057 - 1652.5 / 32.0460302068 - 166+11
73 Kalks, Karl SFR1002 -  630.5 / 10.0160161025 -  64+23
74 Kehr, Hans-Joachim STP1785 -  881.0 / 10.6910251795 -  89+10
75 Keyser, Philipp SKJ1579 -  181.0 / 21.1100111572 -  19-7
76 Keyser, Robin SKJ1592 -  170.0 / 10.4260111564 -  18-28
77 Kienitz, Frank SFR1603 -  810.5 / 10.1830221614 -  82+11
78 Kinsella, Kevin SFR1685 -  320.0 / 0 00 -     
79 Kistenbrügger, Horst VDF 0.0 / 2 00 -     
80 Klemm, Guenther VDF1385 -  690.0 / 10.5310191364 -  70-21
81 Klingbeil, Gaby SFR1378 -  801.0 / 20.3810191402 -  81+24
82 Kock, Rudolf SFR1458 - 1291.0 / 20.8810201462 - 130+4
83 Kofahl, Peter BST 0.5 / 2 00 -     
84 Kotyk, Michael BLA 877 -   50.0 / 0 00 -     
85 Kronenthal, Linda BLA1360 -  260.0 / 0 00 -     
86 Krüger, Dietrich BBK1022 -  940.0 / 10.1610211016 -  95-6
87 Kuberczyk, Christoph DIA2143 -  562.0 / 21.4850302156 -  57+13
88 Kuchel, Helmut LGH1394 -  320.0 / 10.0710191391 -  33-3
89 Levintovskiy, Semen BIL1510 -  131.5 / 30.7330201537 -  14+27
90 Ludwig, Peter SFR1319 -  280.5 / 20.6550181313 -  29-6
91 Manke, Alfred BLA1810 -   71.0 / 21.3870261799 -   8-11
92 Marquardt, Rolf LGH1601 - 1791.0 / 20.8790221605 - 180+4
93 Mattiat, Kay SFR1455 -  771.5 / 21.1080191470 -  78+15
94 Melde, Volker SVE1935 - 1061.5 / 21.5710291933 - 107-2
95 Meyer, Michael M. SFR1562 -  730.5 / 20.1910211573 -  74+11
96 Müller, Marvin HSK1301 -  101.0 / 20.348051376 -  11+75
97 Müller, Nico HSK1152 -   20.0 / 10.0120181151 -   3-1
98 Müller-Glewe, Martin BSC1805 -  671.5 / 20.6290261830 -  68+25
99 Nowak, Manfred NIE1303 -  710.0 / 10.1460181297 -  72-6
100 Obreht, Slobodan BLA1840 -  242.0 / 31.6570261849 -  25+9
101 Oevermann, Marko LGH1443 -  190.5 / 10.5830191440 -  20-3
102 Olschok, Juergen STP1680 - 1160.0 / 10.2700231671 - 117-9
103 Pasternak, Günter CAI1365 - 1282.5 / 41.4370181404 - 129+39
104 Paulsen, Tino SFR1809 -  180.0 / 10.8550161769 -  19-40
105 Prestin, Detlef SFR1436 -  180.5 / 10.6600191430 -  19-6
106 Priess, Holger SFR1409 -  610.0 / 10.0770191406 -  62-3
107 Putzbach, Gerd NIE2097 - 2290.0 / 10.4350302086 - 230-11
108 Quibael, Ricardo HSK1857 -  650.0 / 0 00 -     
109 Raddatz, Michael NIE2007 - 2032.5 / 43.2570301989 - 204-18
110 Raedisch, Peter SFR1644 - 3730.0 / 10.3090221633 - 374-11
111 Ramme, Christoph MAT2080 -  561.0 / 10.9970302080 -  570
112 Ravina, David SVE2069 -  711.0 / 21.8280232043 -  72-26
113 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2217 - 2864.0 / 53.5322319302228 - 287+11
114 Reiner, Oliver HSK1309 -  380.0 / 10.0650181306 -  39-3
115 Reuter, Maximilian BLA1776 -  251.0 / 21.2910201765 -  26-11
116 Riedel, Siegfried NIE1381 - 1020.5 / 10.2250191392 - 103+11
117 Riering, Berthold BLA1904 -   52.0 / 31.7820251910 -   6+6
118 Rothenburg, Lothar BST1414 -  930.0 / 10.6550191388 -  94-26
119 Rudolph, Guenther SVE1721 -  521.0 / 21.1160241717 -  53-4
120 Schankin, Nikolai VDF1618 -   51.0 / 21.1290221614 -   6-4
121 Scheele, Marcus BLA1951 -  221.0 / 21.4510291939 -  23-12
122 Schermer, Denis FBK1950 - 1402.0 / 31.4790291963 - 141+13
123 Schilling, Volker BLA1684 -  241.0 / 20.4870231700 -  25+16
124 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1461 - 1511.5 / 20.9000201483 - 152+22
125 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2109 -  521.0 / 31.7960302090 -  53-19
126 Schubert, Ralf VDF1811 - 1082.0 / 32.1390261807 - 109-4
127 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2183 - 1051.0 / 10.9990302183 - 1060
128 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1865 - 1600.0 / 10.2500271858 - 161-7
129 Schweigert, Detlef SFR1813 -  392.0 / 32.4560261800 -  40-13
130 Schüler, Hendrik SKJ2060 - 1240.5 / 10.3870302063 - 125+3
131 Seegert, Ronald SFR1171 -  450.0 / 10.1550181164 -  46-7
132 Serrer, Christoph FBK2244 -  783.0 / 53.5272155302232 -  79-12
133 Sevecke, Erwin VDF1640 -  221.0 / 21.0040221640 -  230
134 Sieckmann, Knut HSK1788 -  211.0 / 21.5330251772 -  22-16
135 Sonnefeld, Louis SFR 968 -  220.0 / 10.001024 968 -  230
136 Sredojevic, Sinisa BLA1531 -  170.0 / 10.5650201509 -  18-22
137 Steinmetz, Oliver SFR1894 -  633.0 / 42.5760281905 -  64+11
138 Stepien, Tomasz WBG1245 -  130.0 / 10.0380181243 -  14-2
139 Stolzenwald, Frank HSK1472 - 2100.0 / 10.1420201467 - 211-5
140 Strege, Thomas SFR1859 -  511.5 / 31.9530271847 -  52-12
141 Szudra, Heinz-Werner STP1882 - 1360.0 / 10.9800281855 - 137-27
142 Tarakci, Hakan SVE1606 -   61.0 / 21.1360221601 -   7-5
143 Tesch, David BIL1832 -  360.5 / 10.8300261822 -  37-10
144 Thielscher, René SVE1701 -  932.0 / 31.8640231705 -  94+4
145 Thomzik, Dirk FBK1756 -  420.0 / 10.4310251743 -  43-13
146 Tobianski, Fabian SAS1756 -  316.0 / 71.8962291131920 -  32+164
147 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1758 - 1170.0 / 10.7620251735 - 118-23
148 Uksini, Bardhyl HSK2137 -  260.0 / 10.3590262126 -  27-11
149 Vogel, Horst SVE1442 -  300.5 / 20.7720191432 -  31-10
150 Wang, Huanying NIE 874 -   80.0 / 10.002032 874 -   90
151 Weidmann, Peter SFR1606 -  850.5 / 10.9840221589 -  86-17
152 Weihrauch, Jakob HSK1373 -   70.0 / 10.484091334 -   8-39
153 Weihrauch, Sebastian HSK1567 -   20.0 / 10.6820101517 -   3-50
154 Weis, Hans-Jürgen BSC1304 - 1391.0 / 20.0210181343 - 140+39
155 Weiss, Siegfried HSK1890 - 1561.0 / 20.6560281899 - 157+9
156 Weisshorn, Lasse SVE1583 -  202.0 / 31.276091631 -  21+48
157 Wolff, Stefan BLA1967 - 1381.0 / 21.1780301963 - 139-4
158 Wolfram, Tom HSK1310 -  170.0 / 10.022081308 -  18-2
159 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2141 -  531.0 / 20.9770302142 -  54+1
160 Zeides, Michael NIE1595 -  391.0 / 20.8480211600 -  40+5
161 Ziehm, Holger BLA1490 -  720.0 / 10.1080201486 -  73-4
162 Zippert, Georg SFR1719 - 1390.0 / 10.5770241701 - 140-18
163 Zoeller, Henning BIL1171 - 1280.0 / 10.0730181168 - 129-3