Turnierauswertung

Haspa-Schachpokal 2014 B-Gruppe (B422-A00-HSB)

beendet: 01.06.2014
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 03:51:17
Auswerter: Wolter, Jens
Anzahl Spieler: 83
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Andris, Georg  1573 -  503.0 / 73.3481528211563 -  51-10
2 Andris, Valentin  1765 -  364.0 / 75.3471598251731 -  37-34
3 Bartels, Günther  1356 -  252.0 / 71.6331409181368 -  26+12
4 Becker, Thomas LGH1885 - 1235.5 / 75.4541892281886 - 124+1
5 Birken, Rainer HSK1775 -   14.0 / 75.862150951651 -   2-124
6 Bosselmann, Tom Linus  1514 -  212.0 / 73.8521295101427 -  22-87
7 Busse, Tom Niklas BSK1558 -  144.0 / 72.111177781659 -  15+101
8 Chmielewski, Axel VDF1763 -  805.5 / 74.7281875251782 -  81+19
9 Dyck, Ernst  1518 -  462.5 / 74.1231312201470 -  47-48
10 Dümmke, Jens  1578 -  573.0 / 74.4091400211538 -  58-40
11 Eberhardt, Michael  1693 -  693.0 / 74.6701458231648 -  70-45
12 Engst, Anton WEI1516 -  343.0 / 71.977163081571 -  35+55
13 Falke, Roland  1742 -  265.0 / 75.0091741241742 -  270
14 Fartmann, Franz-Josef  1759 -  384.5 / 74.5871746251757 -  39-2
15 Fischer, Thorsten  1447 -  623.5 / 70.9181775191526 -  63+79
16 Focke, Adrian  1430 -  453.0 / 72.827145171440 -  46+10
17 Frackowiak, Stanislaw HSK1503 - 1082.5 / 73.3921374201477 - 109-26
18 Fuhrmann, Frederik HSK1345 -   34.0 / 72.1881556151411 -   4+66
19 Fuhrmann, Äke HSK1288 -  213.5 / 71.063160951450 -  22+162
20 Geibel, Henning  1188 - 1340.5 / 60.9561073181173 - 135-15
21 Giede, Anna-Blume  1479 -  702.0 / 74.0071251101385 -  71-94
22 Grebener, Sören  1894 -  515.5 / 75.7911849231886 -  52-8
23 Gremmel, Jonas Simon CAI1263 -  171.5 / 60.921136451305 -  18+42
24 Gröning, Finn Jonathan HSK1576 -  694.5 / 73.744167991614 -  70+38
25 Grüneschild, Hildegard  1238 - 3310.5 / 61.4781004181205 - 332-33
26 Haack, Stefan DIO1770 - 1874.5 / 75.1471684251754 - 188-16
27 Habermann, Till WEI1454 -  484.0 / 71.114179071619 -  49+165
28 Harms, Friedjof  1829 -  453.5 / 75.4691602261781 -  46-48
29 Heiderich, Marc SAS1451 -   84.0 / 71.9761693191513 -   9+62
30 Holinka, Henning HSK1750 -  395.0 / 74.7431786131760 -  40+10
31 Howe, Dietrich  1345 - 1483.0 / 72.1661444181372 - 149+27
32 Janke, Hendrik  1786 -  613.5 / 75.8771483151700 -  62-86
33 Janke, Luisa  1297 -  452.0 / 71.203141551350 -  46+53
34 Kaeding, Bernd  1513 -  592.5 / 73.1611426201493 -  60-20
35 Keyser, Philipp SKJ1227 -  122.5 / 71.293139351307 -  13+80
36 Keyser, Robin SKJ1364 -  112.0 / 72.229133281352 -  12-12
37 Killgus, Leonard SKJ1741 -  334.0 / 64.1761707141734 -  34-7
38 Kipke, Kevin KSP1295 -  113.0 / 71.280151251410 -  12+115
39 Klawitter, Rolf MAT1358 -  252.0 / 71.4341457181376 -  26+18
40 Koch, Alexander  1621 -  483.0 / 74.0531482171586 -  49-35
41 Koch, Ralf-Johannes  1678 -  664.0 / 74.5361613231664 -  67-14
42 Koronowski, Heinz-Jürgen  1684 - 1323.5 / 75.1751493231639 - 133-45
43 Kroschel, Anton  1548 -  293.0 / 74.3421364111488 -  30-60
44 Kunow, Frank  1856 - 1465.5 / 75.1701902271864 - 147+8
45 Kurre, Ingo-Carsten  1702 -  164.0 / 73.2931778231721 -  17+19
46 Lam, Daniel WEI1487 -  133.0 / 72.730152071502 -  14+15
47 Lambrecht, Harald  1191 -  181.5 / 71.4291202171193 -  19+2
48 Leib, Britta  1916 - 1994.0 / 76.2701580281864 - 200-52
49 Lenz, Finn-Thore KSP1649 -  243.0 / 74.0981502121603 -  25-46
50 Lossner, Christian  1371 -  114.0 / 71.3091691191454 -  12+83
51 Meyerfeldt, Tim SKJ1621 -  223.0 / 52.3931725101653 -  23+32
52 Mumme, Manfred HSK1666 -  343.0 / 63.8541495231642 -  35-24
53 Neumann, Oskar SKJ1243 -   92.5 / 71.404138751316 -  10+73
54 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee WEI1803 - 1244.0 / 74.5711730261789 - 125-14
55 Parnitzke, Lennert WEI1672 -  315.0 / 74.9951673181672 -  320
56 Pfreundt, Mathis KSP1563 -  283.5 / 71.456179691665 -  29+102
57 Pillath, Marcus  1366 - 2202.0 / 72.8991251181337 - 221-29
58 Radinger, Rudolf  1588 - 2044.0 / 73.6881623211597 - 205+9
59 Raedisch, Peter SFR1545 - 3574.0 / 74.2041519211539 - 358-6
60 Rieper, Julian  1720 -  446.0 / 73.5202050121824 -  45+104
61 Samm, Bastian KSP1327 -  294.0 / 71.179167251515 -  30+188
62 Schaper, Jan Erik  1759 -  623.5 / 75.4841523251709 -  63-50
63 Schellin, Anton WEI1411 -  373.5 / 72.870148661450 -  38+39
64 Schmidt, Yasmeen WEI1410 -  322.0 / 71.406149061447 -  33+37
65 Schmitz, Karl-Heinz  1606 - 1254.0 / 73.5951659221617 - 126+11
66 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1477 - 1442.5 / 73.2851366201454 - 145-23
67 Schramm, Anna-Lena  1408 -  612.0 / 61.592146861435 -  62+27
68 Schwarz, Dennis  1706 -  513.0 / 75.1811434231648 -  52-58
69 Seeber, Helmut  1529 - 1392.5 / 73.7541348201492 - 140-37
70 Slesicki, Andreas  1598 -  133.5 / 73.000165491623 -  14+25
71 Speck, Jakob KSP1686 -  295.0 / 75.0371681131685 -  30-1
72 Stammschroer, Manfred  1598 -  244.0 / 73.0901718221623 -  25+25
73 Steffens, Heinrich  1369 -  232.5 / 73.0451294191352 -  24-17
74 Stoll, Robert  1581 -  623.5 / 74.1701496211562 -  63-19
75 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz  1590 -  774.0 / 74.3761544211579 -  78-11
76 Stuhlmann, Alexander SKJ1740 -   75.5 / 75.0221806241752 -   8+12
77 Tiedemann, Fin Niklas  1632 -  494.0 / 72.6351799101696 -  50+64
78 Von Tippelskirch, Peer WEI1490 -  385.0 / 71.537189171688 -  39+198
79 Voß, Henrike HSK1310 -  243.0 / 70.863160651452 -  25+142
80 Weichsel, Philip  1352 -  242.5 / 71.995141561383 -  25+31
81 Wendriner, Mirco  1782 -  725.0 / 74.9381790251784 -  73+2
82 Zierott, Jan HSK1660 -  864.0 / 63.8241683231665 -  87+5
83 Zippert, Georg SFR1679 - 1344.0 / 73.7201710231686 - 135+7