Turnierauswertung

HPMM 2014 (B422-400-HPM)

beendet: 30.05.2014
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 03:50:07
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 82
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adloff, Ralf UNE2064 -  973.0 / 42.2000302083 -  98+19
2 Albers, Andreas HSK1901 - 1170.0 / 10.2790281893 - 118-8
3 Becker, Norbert BBK2088 - 1350.0 / 10.3750302078 - 136-10
4 Bente, Björn HSK2176 - 1851.0 / 21.5010302163 - 186-13
5 Berking, Bernhard BLA1430 -  620.0 / 10.1820191423 -  63-7
6 Bernhard, Ralph HSK1687 -  731.0 / 20.8470231692 -  74+5
7 Bigalke, Andre BBK1958 -  981.0 / 10.7380301965 -  99+7
8 Bohn, Christoph BLA1836 -  920.0 / 10.5060261821 -  93-15
9 Brandt, Carina WBG1903 -  380.0 / 10.1740181896 -  39-7
10 Breyther, Ruediger STP2286 -  854.0 / 53.8512318302289 -  86+3
11 Christensen, Andreas HSK1702 -  130.0 / 20.5840231683 -  14-19
12 Colpe, Malte HSK2306 - 1491.0 / 21.6160302291 - 150-15
13 Egelriede, Nikolas FBK1783 -  591.0 / 10.6130251795 -  60+12
14 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1946 - 2170.5 / 10.2760291952 - 218+6
15 Floren, Dieter HSK1589 -  380.0 / 10.0190211588 -  39-1
16 Franke, Lutz UNE2051 - 1013.0 / 42.3500302066 - 102+15
17 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2168 - 1011.0 / 10.8260302172 - 102+4
18 Grötzbach, Daniel HSK1927 -  911.0 / 21.0860191924 -  92-3
19 Grötzbach, Julian HSK2159 -  952.0 / 32.0130272159 -  960
20 Haack, Stefan DIO1778 - 1860.0 / 10.2620251770 - 187-8
21 Happ, Florian WBG1318 -  230.0 / 10.0160181317 -  24-1
22 Hasenbank, Dirk UNE1943 -  881.0 / 10.8030291948 -  89+5
23 Hein, Ralf DIO2015 - 1320.0 / 10.4490302003 - 133-12
24 Henrich, Holger UNE2114 - 1121.5 / 41.8050302107 - 113-7
25 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang DIO2009 -  732.0 / 21.4560302023 -  74+14
26 Holinka, Henning HSK1754 -  380.0 / 10.0780141750 -  39-4
27 Horn, Peter CON2093 - 1230.5 / 10.4080302095 - 124+2
28 Högy, Kevin  2222 -  743.0 / 32.7300302229 -  75+7
29 Kehr, Hans-Joachim STP1781 -  860.0 / 10.0590251779 -  87-2
30 Kempe, Joerg WBG1746 -  490.0 / 10.1950241740 -  50-6
31 Keyser, Philipp SKJ1170 -  110.5 / 20.004051227 -  12+57
32 Knecht, Guntram STP1956 -  490.0 / 10.4480301944 -  50-12
33 Kneip, Jakob FBK1994 -  611.0 / 10.1350212025 -  62+31
34 Kotyk, Valeriya BLA1729 -   90.5 / 10.5030241729 -  100
35 Kramer, Julian HSK2149 -  661.5 / 21.3600262153 -  67+4
36 Kuckelkorn, Thomas BBK1862 -  970.0 / 10.3020271853 -  98-9
37 Kurbangulov, Viktor SKJ1832 -  671.0 / 20.6160261843 -  68+11
38 Kurth, Michael HSK1977 - 1460.0 / 10.1370301973 - 147-4
39 Leonardi, Karlheinz UNE1993 -  851.0 / 10.6820302001 -  86+8
40 Lindinger, Markus HSK2258 - 1362.0 / 32.2790302251 - 137-7
41 Maahs, Erich CON1974 - 2400.5 / 10.1580301983 - 241+9
42 Martin Sommerfeldt, Luis STP2067 - 1142.0 / 32.2240302062 - 115-5
43 Meier, David Geffrey HSK2093 - 1351.0 / 10.8180302098 - 136+5
44 Meister, Bernd-Holger BLA1812 -  400.5 / 10.6550261807 -  41-5
45 Meyer, Bettina HSK1961 -  770.0 / 10.2390301955 -  78-6
46 Meyer, Simon HSK1737 -  380.0 / 10.1230241733 -  39-4
47 Mix, Clemens SFR1474 -   91.0 / 10.374071537 -  10+63
48 Müller-Peters, Dominik DIO2062 -  642.0 / 21.1600302083 -  65+21
49 Neander, Swen STP1991 -  470.0 / 10.3040301983 -  48-8
50 Paulsen, Tino SFR1774 -  130.0 / 10.1530151766 -  14-8
51 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro STP2162 -  103.0 / 42.8490302166 -  11+4
52 Peters, Thomas FBK1916 -  330.0 / 10.2980181903 -  34-13
53 Raedisch, Peter SFR1546 - 3560.0 / 10.0370211545 - 357-1
54 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2172 - 2780.5 / 10.6250302169 - 279-3
55 Reuter, Maximilian BLA1782 -  220.0 / 10.2350201773 -  23-9
56 Richter, Maik STP2170 - 1001.5 / 21.0940302180 - 101+10
57 Riering, Berthold BLA1915 -   30.0 / 10.5950151885 -   4-30
58 Rühr, Wilfried HSK1902 - 1131.0 / 10.9890281902 - 1140
59 Sander, Johann HSK2016 -  191.0 / 10.7760302022 -  20+6
60 Scheele, Marcus BLA1958 -  200.5 / 10.9970301945 -  21-13
61 Schermer, Denis FBK1965 - 1360.0 / 10.2580301958 - 137-7
62 Schreier, Sascha WBG1811 -  250.0 / 10.2420261804 -  26-7
63 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2186 -  480.5 / 21.2460302167 -  49-19
64 Schröder, Kai Uwe WBG1793 -  790.0 / 10.1710251788 -  80-5
65 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2178 - 1042.0 / 31.7740302183 - 105+5
66 Schulenburg, Torben DIO2082 -  612.5 / 42.0060292094 -  62+12
67 Schüler, Hendrik SKJ2059 - 1230.5 / 10.4680302060 - 124+1
68 Stenner, Patrick STP2155 -  472.0 / 21.5650302166 -  48+11
69 Stepien, Tomasz WBG1258 -   80.0 / 10.0110181258 -   90
70 Szudra, Heinz-Werner STP1891 - 1320.0 / 10.3080281883 - 133-8
71 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1699 - 1110.5 / 20.3690231703 - 112+4
72 Uksini, Bardhyl HSK2066 -  151.0 / 21.2230232059 -  16-7
73 Voigt, Gerrit UNE2142 -  580.5 / 10.3050302147 -  59+5
74 Wehebrink, Torsten CON1836 -  370.0 / 10.1820261831 -  38-5
75 Wenzel, Birger SKJ2033 - 1101.0 / 21.4230272021 - 111-12
76 Wirthgen, Peter SKJ1993 -  511.0 / 10.5520302005 -  52+12
77 Wolloner, Thomas STP2065 -  692.0 / 21.6570302074 -  70+9
78 Woynowski, Manfred STP1801 - 1240.0 / 10.2240261794 - 125-7
79 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2136 -  511.0 / 21.1370302133 -  52-3
80 Zobel, Andrej SKJ1986 -  961.0 / 20.9090301988 -  97+2
81 von Elsner, Mathias HSK1727 -  250.5 / 20.5600241725 -  26-2
82 von Trotha, Sebastian STP2131 -  930.5 / 10.4230302133 -  94+2