Turnierauswertung

Jugendlandesliga Hamburg 2013 / 2014 (B420-400-HJL)

beendet: 12.05.2014
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 03:43:19
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 53
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Chevelevitch, Valentin HSK1761 -  460.0 / 0 00 -     
2 Cinar, Alihan KSP 913 -   50.0 / 40.127018 908 -   6-5
3 David, Philip KSP 833 -   31.0 / 30.35405 898 -   4+65
4 Elbracht, Christian HSK1620 -  155.0 / 64.6691684101637 -  16+17
5 Elbracht, Michael HSK1859 -  452.5 / 32.1060161876 -  46+17
6 Engel, Luis HSK2068 -  280.0 / 0 00 -     
7 Engel, Robert HSK1509 -  183.5 / 43.7580101494 -  19-15
8 Engst, Anton WEI1561 -  333.0 / 63.9541414111516 -  34-45
9 Fohrer, Tobias WEI1249 -  221.0 / 41.948081186 -  23-63
10 Fuhrmann, Äke HSK1305 -  201.0 / 21.214081288 -  21-17
11 Garbers, Boriss HSK1657 -  551.5 / 21.6940131647 -  56-10
12 Gräfe, Johannes SKJ1701 -  251.0 / 41.2170131691 -  26-10
13 Gutte, Johann Niklas SKJ1212 -  190.0 / 0 00 -     
14 Habermann, Till WEI1520 -  471.0 / 52.2331139101454 -  48-66
15 Hartig, Ruben KSP1576 -  250.5 / 10.329091590 -  26+14
16 Holinka, Henning HSK1721 -  372.5 / 31.8800121754 -  38+33
17 Ihlenfeldt, Felix HSK1404 -   92.0 / 32.438091375 -  10-29
18 Keyser, Philipp SKJ1175 -  102.0 / 52.080115981170 -  11-5
19 Keyser, Robin SKJ1333 -  103.0 / 62.577140451364 -  11+31
20 Killgus, Leonard SKJ1733 -  323.5 / 53.3381766121741 -  33+8
21 Kipke, Kay KSP 808 -   60.0 / 40.125031 805 -   7-3
22 Kipke, Kevin KSP1204 -  102.5 / 51.360138751295 -  11+91
23 Kühn, Jan-Gerrit KSP 782 -   10.0 / 10.076036 780 -   2-2
24 Lam, Daniel WEI1485 -  121.0 / 10.978071487 -  13+2
25 Lam, Marvin WEI1070 -  100.0 / 10.7990101012 -  11-58
26 Leinemann, Vivien Sophie HSK1058 -  100.0 / 10.1210101049 -  11-9
27 Lenz, Finn-Thore KSP1548 -  233.0 / 41.483081649 -  24+101
28 Machalitza, Marvin HSK1518 -  161.0 / 21.5300101483 -  17-35
29 Meyerfeldt, Tim SKJ1491 -  214.0 / 42.207071621 -  22+130
30 Meyling, Lennart HSK1661 -  532.0 / 42.9410131617 -  54-44
31 Münster, Lukas WEI1407 -  162.5 / 43.188091365 -  17-42
32 Neander, Lenard SKJ1580 -  191.0 / 31.4500111554 -  20-26
33 Neumann, Oskar SKJ1187 -   82.5 / 51.802132151243 -   9+56
34 Pfreundt, Mathis KSP1568 -  270.5 / 20.5740111563 -  28-5
35 Popist, Florian WEI1072 -  111.0 / 20.638051113 -  12+41
36 Raschka, Robert HSK1583 -  163.0 / 32.334091627 -  17+44
37 Reich, Kristina HSK1174 -  281.0 / 10.886051189 -  29+15
38 Reiter, Nicole HSK 975 -  170.0 / 0 00 -     
39 Richter, Merlin WEI 977 -   80.0 / 0 00 -     
40 Rosorius, Paul SKJ1006 -   81.5 / 30.271051129 -   9+123
41 Ryll, Alex SKJ1358 -  222.0 / 52.453122081330 -  23-28
42 Samm, Bastian KSP1398 -  280.0 / 31.064091327 -  29-71
43 Sander, Jean Louis HSK1854 -  520.0 / 0 00 -     
44 Schaeffer, Philipp SKJ1835 -  520.0 / 0 00 -     
45 Schellin, Anton WEI1414 -  363.0 / 53.047140691411 -  37-3
46 Schmidt, Yasmeen WEI1389 -  312.0 / 21.791061410 -  32+21
47 Speck, Jakob KSP1686 -  290.0 / 0 00 -     
48 Türk, Janusch WEI 917 -  190.0 / 10.018018 916 -  20-1
49 Uksini, Bardhyl HSK2052 -  144.0 / 43.5430232066 -  15+14
50 Viol, Joshua KSP1532 -  290.0 / 20.1840111521 -  30-11
51 Von Tippelskirch, Peer WEI1511 -  371.5 / 41.8660101490 -  38-21
52 Voß, Henrike HSK1310 -  240.0 / 0 00 -     
53 Weidmann, Kevin HSK1905 -  320.0 / 0 00 -