Turnierauswertung

Landesjugendliga U12 Sachsen-Anhalt Vorrunde (B412-G00-LEV)

beendet: 23.03.2014
zuletzt berechnet: 10.07.2019 03:11:44
Auswerter: Thormann, Günter
Anzahl Spieler: 45
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ackermann, Richard  1117 -  174.0 / 53.294125251173 -  18+56
2 Adelmeyer, Matti  1268 -  2610.5 / 1210.155130851284 -  27+16
3 Arlet, John   765 -   10.0 / 20.484040 756 -   2-9
4 Bernecker, Hannes   0.5 / 8 4650 758 -   1 
5 Bielke, Laura-Marie   730 -   21.0 / 71.28454849 726 -   3-4
6 Blumentritt, Emely   825 -  113.0 / 124.43069028 796 -  12-29
7 Buchheim, Hannes  1026 -   78.5 / 126.278118551131 -   8+105
8 Buchheim, Luise   968 -   86.5 / 116.2309785 981 -   9+13
9 Dietz, Kristin   773 -   24.0 / 72.4779105 875 -   3+102
10 Dobke, Hannes   954 -   78.5 / 137.059102751018 -   8+64
11 Eschner, Fabian  1110 -  114.5 / 86.46384791018 -  12-92
12 Faust, Nino   863 -   56.0 / 93.73010525 993 -   6+130
13 Frere, Kolya   0.0 / 1 00 -     
14 Frere, Thor   968 -   12.0 / 93.28680514 923 -   2-45
15 Glöckner, Justin   995 -  117.5 / 106.053110051072 -  12+77
16 Hanowski, Odin   773 -   11.0 / 40.82105 789 -   2+16
17 Hirschfeld, Maximilian   771 -   22.0 / 102.91262338 756 -   3-15
18 Hoffmann, Erik   0.5 / 7 3840 748 -   1 
19 Hoffmann, Lennard  1619 -  484.0 / 43.8720101626 -  49+7
20 Hoffmann, Siegfried  1042 -  171.0 / 21.1670111032 -  18-10
21 Hoffmann, Simon  1176 -  283.5 / 85.09297581096 -  29-80
22 Hoffmann, Vanessa   997 -   92.0 / 84.47773813 903 -  10-94
23 Hohenstein, Norman   914 -   43.0 / 93.29287418 905 -   5-9
24 Hundrieser, Malte  1389 -  1112.0 / 1312.165135291383 -  12-6
25 Jungklaus, Lars  1082 -  1711.0 / 128.611132351194 -  18+112
26 Khanbekyan, Areg   922 -   62.0 / 21.100051025 -   7+103
27 Kister, Tobias  1068 -  167.5 / 138.477967101034 -  17-34
28 Kluger, Til  1014 -  104.5 / 126.11983812 960 -  11-54
29 Kühne, Leon  1130 -  333.0 / 83.994101591083 -  34-47
30 Meißel, Maximilian   913 -   411.0 / 135.783126951145 -   5+232
31 Meurer, Calvin  1010 -   92.0 / 21.230051098 -  10+88
32 Morgenstern, Tobias  1118 -  231.5 / 21.601091111 -  24-7
33 Möbius, Fabian   764 -   45.0 / 113.7628175 826 -   5+62
34 Prudlik, Elisa   0.0 / 3 00 -     
35 Rohde, Niclas   896 -   22.0 / 31.37805 958 -   3+62
36 Rothe, Richard   786 -   11.0 / 20.49305 844 -   2+58
37 Röther, Tobias   0.0 / 0 00 -     
38 Schlosser, Justin  1226 -  127.0 / 97.169120681218 -  13-8
39 Schmeißer, Fabius   852 -   54.0 / 62.42610635 966 -   6+114
40 Stettinger, Damian   732 -   65.0 / 123.5107765 802 -   7+70
41 Wesselly, Luisa   799 -  162.5 / 62.0607985 831 -  17+32
42 Wiebigke, Erik   7.0 / 12 9490 905 -   1 
43 Wirth, Tobias   868 -   23.5 / 93.69479122 863 -   3-5
44 Wittmann, Johannes   2.0 / 17 5760 768 -   1 
45 Zeuner, Ole  1204 -  432.5 / 32.201051234 -  44+30