Turnierauswertung

10.Hamburger Weihnachtsopen A-Gruppe (B401-400-001)

beendet: 30.12.2013
zuletzt berechnet: 15.10.2018 03:33:35
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 40
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Albers, Andreas HSK1983 - 1133.0 / 74.2091835301957 - 114-26
2 Baberz, Alexander HSK1934 -  873.5 / 73.2821964181941 -  88+7
3 Bente, Björn HSK2169 - 1784.5 / 74.5652161302168 - 179-1
4 Busse, Tom Niklas BSK1548 -  101.5 / 60.917165281581 -  11+33
5 Colpe, Malte HSK2306 - 1455.0 / 74.9352315302307 - 146+1
6 Giraud, Valerian  1967 -  714.0 / 73.3442067201986 -  72+19
7 Helms, Sven  1906 - 1093.5 / 73.2241944281912 - 110+6
8 Hertel, Holger  1869 -  433.0 / 73.0451862271868 -  44-1
9 Hochgräfe, Markus DIO2286 -  935.5 / 75.0302358302296 -  94+10
10 Ivanov, Mikail  2359 - 2246.0 / 74.9632522302381 - 225+22
11 Janke, Hendrik  1729 -  562.5 / 72.1721771121743 -  57+14
12 Kuberczyk, Christoph DIA2096 -  504.5 / 73.8292185292111 -  51+15
13 Langrock, Hannes HSK2391 - 1755.0 / 75.0222388302391 - 1760
14 Leisner, Hannes  2164 -  994.5 / 73.7452263302180 - 100+16
15 Mandelkow, Thomas  1793 -  351.5 / 62.2001673201771 -  36-22
16 Martin Sommerfeldt, Luis STP2071 - 1124.0 / 75.3321905302042 - 113-29
17 Meißner, Felix HSK2247 - 1034.5 / 74.3962262302249 - 104+2
18 Mielke, Sven  1812 - 1243.0 / 72.6651851261820 - 125+8
19 Parnitzke, Lennert WEI1654 -  292.5 / 71.5151783171687 -  30+33
20 Raider, Eugen KSP2010 -  683.0 / 73.5291946211995 -  69-15
21 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2187 - 2764.0 / 74.6372109302173 - 277-14
22 Richter, Thomas BBK1797 -  902.0 / 61.6841841251805 -  91+8
23 Rolf, Marco  1902 -  463.5 / 62.9391992231917 -  47+15
24 Scheerer, Christoph  2296 - 1214.5 / 74.9732237302286 - 122-10
25 Schumann, Rabea  1678 -  351.5 / 61.4451687111681 -  36+3
26 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1871 -  882.0 / 74.0681620271822 -  89-49
27 Siegert, Gregor  1840 -  533.0 / 72.6291883151853 -  54+13
28 Solonar, Stefan  2245 - 1624.5 / 74.1432290302253 - 163+8
29 Szobries, Torsten HSK2053 -  423.5 / 63.5352047302052 -  43-1
30 Tobianski, Fabian SAS1731 -  262.5 / 72.9211674141715 -  27-16
31 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1689 - 1051.5 / 62.0881592231673 - 106-16
32 Uksini, Bardhyl HSK2027 -   83.5 / 74.0671956222011 -   9-16
33 Urban, Ralf-Dieter UNE1975 -  503.5 / 73.9281915301966 -  51-9
34 Voigt, Martin DIO2310 - 1014.5 / 74.9802245302300 - 102-10
35 Von Tippelskirch, Peer WEI1544 -  330.0 / 61.5731059111470 -  34-74
36 Weber, Max  2068 -  713.5 / 74.6361912232038 -  72-30
37 Wennmann, Thorsten STP1948 -  694.0 / 73.7951972291953 -  70+5
38 Wilms, Robert BSK1917 -  413.5 / 73.6831892291913 -  42-4
39 Wulf, Constanze  1592 -  542.5 / 61.606172591640 -  55+48
40 Zierott, Jan HSK1634 -  852.5 / 61.5741780221660 -  86+26