Turnierauswertung

64. Sekt oder Selters Turnier (B344-400-231)

beendet: 03.11.2013
zuletzt berechnet: 15.10.2018 03:27:58
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 46
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ahlers, Knut   0.5 / 2 00 -     
2 Albers, Andreas HSK1970 - 1122.0 / 31.4620301983 - 113+13
3 Altenburg, Nils  1501 - 1971.0 / 31.3860201488 - 198-13
4 Assadi, Ahmad BIL1409 -  202.0 / 31.7240191419 -  21+10
5 Baberz, Alexander HSK1943 -  852.0 / 21.1400191976 -  86+33
6 Boyens, Birger  1868 -  760.0 / 20.8250271845 -  77-23
7 Busse, Tom Niklas BSK1471 -   82.5 / 31.516071550 -   9+79
8 Drapkin, Lazar BIL1350 -  280.0 / 31.3940181297 -  29-53
9 Eichstädt, Enrico  1918 -  631.0 / 21.0350291917 -  64-1
10 Engst, Anton WEI1319 -  262.0 / 31.221051397 -  27+78
11 Fetahovic, Dedo BIL1424 -   91.5 / 31.2540191433 -  10+9
12 Fragel, Max  1593 -  482.0 / 20.943091670 -  49+77
13 Garbers, Boriss HSK1612 -  511.0 / 21.0240121611 -  52-1
14 Geibel, Henning  1261 - 1220.0 / 20.9100181225 - 123-36
15 Hammann, Lars HSK1673 -  550.0 / 31.6150231623 -  56-50
16 Holinka, Henning HSK1624 -  272.0 / 31.3390101665 -  28+41
17 Jürgens, Helmut HSK1398 - 1062.0 / 31.6610191410 - 107+12
18 Kowalski, Ben Wito  1674 -  321.0 / 31.3380131657 -  33-17
19 Krüger, Dietrich BBK 962 -  750.0 / 20.911024 934 -  76-28
20 Lam, Daniel WEI1253 -   73.0 / 32.523051301 -   8+48
21 Lam, Marvin WEI1021 -   63.0 / 32.033051118 -   7+97
22 Leinemann, Vivien Sophie HSK 797 -   31.0 / 20.71105 830 -   4+33
23 Lübeck, Stephan  1948 -  181.0 / 31.3380291940 -  19-8
24 Machalitza, Marvin FBK1492 -  120.5 / 31.6350101422 -  13-70
25 Müller-Glewe, Martin BSC1821 -  631.0 / 31.4240261809 -  64-12
26 Nahnsen, Kenneth  1679 -  291.5 / 31.3660111687 -  30+8
27 Neldner, Frank HSK 2.0 / 3 00 -     
28 Niemann, Jannis FBK1735 -  172.5 / 31.6790121779 -  18+44
29 Pajeken, Jakob Leon HSK1538 -  542.5 / 31.594081604 -  55+66
30 Raedisch, Peter SFR1614 - 3431.0 / 31.7110221591 - 344-23
31 Raschke, Joris HSK 0.5 / 2 00 -     
32 Reiner, Oliver HSK1256 -  273.0 / 31.7530171306 -  28+50
33 Rosmait, Emily  1724 -  421.0 / 31.6170141695 -  43-29
34 Ruider, Thomas SAS1521 -  501.0 / 31.4980201504 -  51-17
35 Rühr, Wilfried HSK1959 - 1110.5 / 31.4000301937 - 112-22
36 Samarin, Konstantin   800 -   21.0 / 30.77605 822 -   3+22
37 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1525 - 1381.5 / 31.5220201524 - 139-1
38 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1865 -  861.0 / 31.6710271847 -  87-18
39 Singh, Marvin   901 -  100.0 / 10.336019 888 -  11-13
40 Stolzenwald, Frank SFR1485 - 1811.5 / 31.5950201482 - 182-3
41 Strebel, Michael  1781 -  373.0 / 31.2020251832 -  38+51
42 Syla, Albetina DIO 966 -   62.0 / 31.79705 986 -   7+20
43 Thorn, Volker  1172 -  251.0 / 31.2840181161 -  26-11
44 Utecht, Hauke  1270 -  122.0 / 20.948051390 -  13+120
45 Wolfram, Tom HSK1022 -   81.0 / 20.991051023 -   9+1
46 Zoeller, Henning BIL1185 - 1200.0 / 31.3560181133 - 121-52