Turnierauswertung

Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2013 Gr. B (B319-A00-HSB)

beendet: 12.05.2013
zuletzt berechnet: 15.10.2018 03:07:33
Auswerter: Wolter, Jens
Anzahl Spieler: 87
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Andris, Georg  1603 -  453.5 / 73.1381650221613 -  46+10
2 Andris, Valentin  1695 -  334.0 / 73.8181715231700 -  34+5
3 Bartels, Günther  1310 -  222.0 / 71.4791382181327 -  23+17
4 Becker, Thomas LGH1891 - 1184.5 / 64.8011841281884 - 119-7
5 Benthin, Thomas FBK1579 -  534.0 / 73.6981621211588 -  54+9
6 Bielfeldt, Michael  1599 -  533.0 / 74.0021488221571 -  54-28
7 Bücker, Timo  1793 - 1325.5 / 74.8131896251810 - 133+17
8 Cassens, Erhard ALT1625 -  734.5 / 73.4441748221654 -  74+29
9 Chmielewski, Axel VDF1744 -  764.0 / 74.5031690241731 -  77-13
10 Dyck, Ernst  1527 -  423.0 / 74.6931320201477 -  43-50
11 Dümmke, Jens  1603 -  513.0 / 74.6941385221556 -  52-47
12 Eberhardt, Michael  1757 -  604.5 / 74.4971757251757 -  610
13 Ehwalt, Mark  1649 -  343.5 / 75.0461431221606 -  35-43
14 Engst, Anton WEI1344 -  222.0 / 71.526140861373 -  23+29
15 Fischer, Thorsten  1394 -  603.0 / 71.7171546191433 -  61+39
16 Focke, Adrian  1377 -  342.5 / 71.210154761456 -  35+79
17 Frackowiak, Stanislaw HSK1505 -  963.0 / 73.4331444201492 -  97-13
18 Fröhlich, Sascha  1730 -  413.5 / 74.3561625241708 -  42-22
19 Gafert, Maik  1900 -  354.5 / 75.5211773181867 -  36-33
20 Geibel, Henning  1317 - 1150.0 / 71.598867181266 - 116-51
21 Giede, Anna-Blume  1177 -  562.0 / 70.498144051277 -  57+100
22 Grebener, Sören  1912 -  484.5 / 75.4921790231886 -  49-26
23 Gutschenreiter, Dorian  1593 -  233.5 / 73.360161291600 -  24+7
24 Haack, Stefan DIO1809 - 1814.5 / 64.2621844261815 - 182+6
25 Hasenberg, Udo  1821 -  924.5 / 74.7001796261816 -  93-5
26 Heiderich, Marc SAS1410 -   51.5 / 72.4891281191380 -   6-30
27 Holinka, Henning HSK1467 -  171.0 / 72.9121207101377 -  18-90
28 Howe, Dietrich  1483 - 1433.0 / 73.1591465201478 - 144-5
29 Janzen, Alexej  1887 -  825.5 / 75.6611864281883 -  83-4
30 Kaeding, Bernd  1582 -  560.5 / 21.5370211546 -  57-36
31 Kardoeus, David  1828 -  646.0 / 74.2032075151893 -  65+65
32 Killgus, Leonard SKJ1664 -  224.5 / 74.4791667111665 -  23+1
33 Klausberger, Wolfgang BBK1412 -  552.5 / 72.1871451191422 -  56+10
34 Koch, Alexander  1614 -  443.5 / 73.0431662171629 -  45+15
35 Koch, Ralf-Johannes  1733 -  523.5 / 74.7251587241701 -  53-32
36 Kollars, Michael  1442 -  473.5 / 72.0371625191487 -  48+45
37 Kollhoff, Josef  1684 -  323.5 / 74.8571532231648 -  33-36
38 Kopylov, Daniel  1733 -  404.5 / 73.6161840121770 -  41+37
39 Kroschel, Anton  1376 -  203.5 / 71.381162561506 -  21+130
40 Kurbangulov, Viktor SKJ1847 -  615.0 / 75.0401842271846 -  62-1
41 Köhler, Inken  1563 -  483.5 / 62.745165691603 -  49+40
42 Lambrecht, Harald  1255 -  101.5 / 71.5631246181253 -  11-2
43 Meyerfeldt, Tim SKJ1299 -  132.5 / 60.795155751423 -  14+124
44 Mäther-Türk, Stefan WEI1539 -  524.0 / 72.7081709211576 -  53+37
45 Nahnsen, Kenneth  1701 -  244.0 / 73.5351757111722 -  25+21
46 Neudorf, Noah Levin  1501 -  432.5 / 73.7271349101443 -  44-58
47 Niefünd, Michael  1692 -   63.5 / 63.4421701231694 -   7+2
48 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee WEI1766 -  993.5 / 74.8691615251732 - 100-34
49 Pajeken, Jakob Leon HSK1558 -  444.0 / 72.757171481624 -  45+66
50 Parnitzke, Lennert WEI1631 -  254.5 / 74.3981646171634 -  26+3
51 Paulsen, Tino SFR1399 -   43.0 / 71.964152061463 -   5+64
52 Pfreundt, Mathis KSP1428 -  163.0 / 72.930143771432 -  17+4
53 Phunhon Lopez, Daniel Alejandro  1581 -  194.5 / 72.531181091679 -  20+98
54 Raedisch, Peter SFR1701 - 3293.5 / 73.9951636231688 - 330-13
55 Rieper, Julian  1690 -  345.0 / 72.7351967111791 -  35+101
56 Rieß, Alexander  1611 -  202.5 / 72.8331574121597 -  21-14
57 Rogozenco, Teodora HSK1844 -  685.0 / 74.8781859151848 -  69+4
58 Rosmait, Emily  1673 -  342.5 / 74.2521433131603 -  35-70
59 Samm, Bastian KSP1229 -  194.5 / 70.709172751482 -  20+253
60 Scharf, Oliver  1619 -  793.5 / 73.7821584221611 -  80-8
61 Schellin, Anton WEI1449 -  273.0 / 72.247153771492 -  28+43
62 Schmitz, Karl-Heinz  1611 - 1182.5 / 73.9591453221571 - 119-40
63 Schmitz, Nico  1966 -  596.0 / 75.4992045301977 -  60+11
64 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1468 - 1313.0 / 73.4791406201454 - 132-14
65 Schramm, Anna-Lena  1311 -  502.0 / 71.401139551351 -  51+40
66 Schulz, Gerhard  1688 -  753.5 / 74.7661524231654 -  76-34
67 Schulz, Hugo LGH1522 -  763.0 / 73.3361487201512 -  77-10
68 Schütt, Ingo GHD1688 -  592.5 / 74.3571430231638 -  60-50
69 Speck, Jakob WEI1699 -  214.5 / 74.5081698131699 -  220
70 Stammschroer, Manfred  1545 -  203.5 / 71.9911713211588 -  21+43
71 Steffens, Heinrich  1401 -  202.5 / 73.7101263191364 -  21-37
72 Stoll, Robert  1592 -  572.5 / 75.4211264211509 -  58-83
73 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz  1589 -  644.5 / 73.1791769211627 -  65+38
74 Stuhlmann, Alexander SKJ1692 -   34.5 / 73.8741765151715 -   4+23
75 Suliga, Eckhard  1639 - 1554.0 / 74.2811607221631 - 156-8
76 Svane, Frederik  1679 -  425.5 / 73.0751986111787 -  43+108
77 Tiedemann, Fin Niklas  1670 -  393.0 / 75.2431368131580 -  40-90
78 Von Tippelskirch, Peer WEI1575 -  293.5 / 72.935164391603 -  30+28
79 Wanner, Lukas  1770 -  413.5 / 74.8861609151720 -  42-50
80 Wegner, Florian  1751 -  535.0 / 74.0571868131789 -  54+38
81 Weingardt, Tilo  1592 -   81.0 / 42.9810211529 -   9-63
82 Wenske, Hardy  1593 -  573.5 / 73.5341589211592 -  58-1
83 Westerhaus, Jonas  1728 -  325.0 / 73.9571886121772 -  33+44
84 Wilke, Wolfgang GHD1577 -  452.5 / 73.6121442211545 -  46-32
85 Willers, Nico  1282 -  211.5 / 71.149133751305 -  22+23
86 Zierott, Jan HSK1665 -  822.5 / 64.0121454231623 -  83-42
87 Zumholz, Jan  1529 -  412.5 / 73.2091452151503 -  42-26