Turnierauswertung

HPMM 2013 (B317-400-HPM)

beendet: 28.04.2013
zuletzt berechnet: 27.09.2018 04:26:09
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 45
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adloff, Ralf UNE1986 -  911.5 / 21.1200301995 -  92+9
2 Akrutat, Jonas BSC1500 -  280.5 / 10.0590151522 -  29+22
3 Becker, Norbert BBK2041 - 1310.0 / 10.3940302031 - 132-10
4 Bigalke, Andre BBK1942 -  920.5 / 21.3560291920 -  93-22
5 Dumjahn, Carsten SVE2098 -  861.0 / 21.3340302090 -  87-8
6 Fleischer, Andy SVE2066 - 1021.0 / 10.9000302069 - 103+3
7 Franke, Lutz UNE2012 -  921.0 / 21.1230302009 -  93-3
8 Goepfert, Jakob SVE2086 -  590.5 / 21.3040242061 -  60-25
9 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2178 -  981.5 / 31.6430302175 -  99-3
10 Hasenbank, Dirk UNE1876 -  832.0 / 21.0130271903 -  84+27
11 Hein, Ralf DIO1959 - 1260.0 / 10.6150301943 - 127-16
12 Henrich, Holger UNE2197 - 1051.5 / 20.9440302211 - 106+14
13 Hinz, Oliver BBK1703 -  470.0 / 10.1000231700 -  48-3
14 Horn, Peter CON2069 - 1180.5 / 10.3500302073 - 119+4
15 Indinger, Alexander BSC1698 -  380.0 / 10.2450131684 -  39-14
16 Kaye, Ferdinand BBK2008 -  690.5 / 21.2630301989 -  70-19
17 Klausberger, Wolfgang BBK1413 -  540.0 / 10.0280191412 -  55-1
18 Korba, Roman DIO2123 -  803.0 / 32.0080302147 -  81+24
19 Kurbangulov, Viktor SKJ1851 -  600.0 / 10.1570271847 -  61-4
20 Kurzynsky, Mirko SVE1955 -  701.0 / 10.9720301956 -  71+1
21 Littmann, Björn WBG1784 -  120.0 / 10.3720251773 -  13-11
22 Maahs, Erich CON1957 - 2351.0 / 10.1780301978 - 236+21
23 Martirosyan, Tigran STP1854 -  241.0 / 10.4610271869 -  25+15
24 Peschke, Ulrich BSC1861 -  370.0 / 10.3900221847 -  38-14
25 Prasse, Philipp BSC1943 -  471.0 / 10.4090241962 -  48+19
26 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2256 - 2640.0 / 10.5830302241 - 265-15
27 Richter, Thomas BBK1755 -  860.0 / 10.1130241751 -  87-4
28 Rieling, Thomas DIO1996 - 1540.0 / 10.5420301982 - 155-14
29 Rudolph, Jens-Erik BBK1893 - 1261.0 / 10.7550281900 - 127+7
30 Schmuck, Martin BBK1785 -  520.5 / 10.1440251796 -  53+11
31 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2164 -  391.0 / 21.1600302160 -  40-4
32 Schroeder, Raymond BBK1940 -  911.0 / 10.6100291950 -  92+10
33 Schröder, Kai Uwe WBG1797 -  760.0 / 10.2240251790 -  77-7
34 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2218 - 1000.5 / 21.5250302192 - 101-26
35 Schulenburg, Torben DIO2136 -  563.5 / 42.8090262154 -  57+18
36 Schüler, Hendrik SKJ2067 - 1180.5 / 10.2970302072 - 119+5
37 Seidel, Mika SKJ1882 -  700.5 / 31.0640231865 -  71-17
38 Struckhof, Ralf WBG1725 -  260.0 / 10.1780241719 -  27-6
39 Szudra, Heinz-Werner STP1930 - 1260.0 / 10.3980291919 - 127-11
40 Wehebrink, Torsten CON1828 -  340.0 / 10.5670261811 -  35-17
41 Wenzel, Birger SKJ2080 -  981.0 / 10.7560292087 -  99+7
42 Wirthgen, Peter SKJ2003 -  472.0 / 21.1870302023 -  48+20
43 Woynowski, Manfred STP1884 - 1180.0 / 10.2440281877 - 119-7
44 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2117 -  461.0 / 21.1720302113 -  47-4
45 von Trotha, Sebastian STP2070 -  861.0 / 10.4340302085 -  87+15