Turnierauswertung

Offene BEM Halle Männer/LEM Frauen 2013 (B312-G02-BEM)

beendet: 24.03.2013
zuletzt berechnet: 27.09.2018 04:02:19
Auswerter: Markus, Nico
Anzahl Spieler: 42
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Altner, Michael  1270 -   52.0 / 50.6911548181316 -   6+46
2 Binnewies, Markus  1645 -   73.0 / 53.0231640221644 -   8-1
3 Branditz, Heiko  1585 -   92.0 / 52.9931378211554 -  10-31
4 Bürckner, Georg  1989 -  903.5 / 54.5631731261962 -  91-27
5 Daub, Sebastian  1727 -   42.5 / 52.5721710201725 -   5-2
6 Deutsch, Joey  1723 -  222.0 / 52.1241695141718 -  23-5
7 Ducke, Jan  1148 -   61.5 / 50.2491482171193 -   7+45
8 Engelmann, Jakob  2182 - 1114.0 / 54.2562115302176 - 112-6
9 Fischer, Jörg  1603 -  713.0 / 52.6211683221614 -  72+11
10 Fröhlich, Werner  1403 -  361.0 / 52.3121102191359 -  37-44
11 Hartung, Katja  1811 - 1303.5 / 52.6532023261833 - 131+22
12 Heinemann, Josefine  1956 -  733.0 / 53.9451792201926 -  74-30
13 Heinrich, Julius Tobias  1798 -  283.5 / 51.7402142141872 -  29+74
14 Hellwig, Tobias  2119 - 1133.5 / 53.8322049302111 - 114-8
15 Heyder, Florian  2099 -  603.5 / 54.3131929292080 -  61-19
16 Hillmann, Michael  2117 -  783.5 / 54.4221920302096 -  79-21
17 Hoffmann, Dustin  1745 -  944.0 / 52.7492044121804 -  95+59
18 Hoffmann, Heiko  1488 -  671.0 / 52.5321168201439 -  68-49
19 Hoffmann, Lennard  1398 -  362.0 / 51.551147061431 -  37+33
20 Kalliwoda, Enrico  1611 -  493.0 / 51.5431884221654 -  50+43
21 Kisin, Riza  1411 -  122.5 / 50.8361707191466 -  13+55
22 Köhler, Hans-Christian  1528 -  212.0 / 51.3631631201548 -  22+20
23 Markus, Roland  1627 - 1251.5 / 53.2431271221575 - 126-52
24 Möllmann, Hans-Joachim  1731 -  342.5 / 52.8021651241723 -  35-8
25 Müller, Dieter  1437 -  791.0 / 52.2131138191397 -  80-40
26 Niegsch, Nicolas  1855 -  124.5 / 52.4322346161934 -  13+79
27 Nowak, Stefan  1863 -  453.0 / 52.4251986271877 -  46+14
28 Perekhozhuk, Maksym  1611 -  402.5 / 52.358164391619 -  41+8
29 Post, Hugo  1170 -  112.5 / 50.247164351350 -  12+180
30 Ptitsyn, Vadim  1399 -  401.0 / 51.1941360191393 -  41-6
31 Ruhs, Joachim  1420 -   71.0 / 52.1731112191381 -   8-39
32 Schellmann, Frank  2113 - 1662.5 / 54.6541657302064 - 167-49
33 Schönberg, Franz  1580 -  292.0 / 52.2421537211573 -  30-7
34 Schönrock, Rüdiger  1935 - 1743.5 / 54.0851814291921 - 175-14
35 Sieber, Martin  1809 -  533.5 / 52.6512010141845 -  54+36
36 Tonn, Waldemar  1526 - 1152.0 / 52.2841473201517 - 116-9
37 Veith, Torsten  1651 -  123.0 / 51.5931937221693 -  13+42
38 Weber, Benedikt  1888 -   83.0 / 53.3351825231878 -   9-10
39 Weigelt, Joachim  1618 -  653.0 / 52.7451668221626 -  66+8
40 Witthuhn, Kerstin  1037 -  280.0 / 50.314816211027 -  29-10
41 Wächter, Nathalie  1658 -  563.0 / 52.7261712101673 -  57+15
42 Ziervogel, Alexander  1703 -  642.0 / 53.3501389131643 -  65-60