Turnierauswertung

57. Sekt-oder-Selters Turnier 2013 (B309-400-231)

beendet: 03.03.2013
zuletzt berechnet: 12.09.2016 02:54:24
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 41
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Altenburg, Nils  1535 - 1873.0 / 31.4220211588 - 188+53
2 Assadi, Ahmad BIL1278 -  141.0 / 20.8560181284 -  15+6
3 Atri, Jamshid HSK1928 -  902.0 / 31.9510291929 -  91+1
4 Bargsten, Justus  1039 -  101.5 / 31.6020111033 -  11-6
5 Behrensen, Jörn HSK 1.0 / 2 00 -     
6 Bernhard, Ralph HSK1614 -  620.5 / 31.3850221586 -  63-28
7 Drapkin, Lazar BIL1509 -  191.0 / 31.4870201492 -  20-17
8 Ertelt, Alf ROE1633 -  281.5 / 31.4920221633 -  290
9 Feldhaus, Thomas STP1838 -  581.5 / 31.4560261839 -  59+1
10 Fetahovic, Dedo BIL1358 -   50.0 / 31.3380181307 -   6-51
11 Floren, Dieter HSK1573 -  221.5 / 31.6350211568 -  23-5
12 Fragel, Max  1520 -  391.0 / 31.5490101486 -  40-34
13 Hartmann, Andreas HBG1348 -  230.5 / 31.7030181302 -  24-46
14 Hehenberger, Friedrich FAR1241 -  191.5 / 31.5120181241 -  200
15 Herrmann, Sabine SFR1180 -  140.0 / 31.1730181135 -  15-45
16 Hoffmann, Alexander BIL1365 -   91.0 / 31.3780181351 -  10-14
17 Holinka, Henning HSK1481 -  141.0 / 31.5670101446 -  15-35
18 Juergens, Bernhard HSK2075 - 1491.5 / 31.6460302071 - 150-4
19 Klein, Stefan  1502 -  383.0 / 31.4480201556 -  39+54
20 Kuberczyk, Christoph  2102 -  431.5 / 31.7950302095 -  44-7
21 Mäther-Türk, Stefan WEI1557 -  490.0 / 21.0080211522 -  50-35
22 Müller-Glewe, Martin BSC1753 -  602.0 / 31.5160241767 -  61+14
23 Pajeken, Jakob Leon HSK1404 -  413.0 / 31.597061529 -  42+125
24 Priess, Holger SFR1420 -  312.0 / 31.6870191431 -  32+11
25 Quibael, Ricardo HSK1810 -  561.5 / 31.3020261815 -  57+5
26 Raedisch, Peter SFR1675 - 3252.0 / 31.7270231683 - 326+8
27 Reiner, Oliver HSK1085 -  182.5 / 31.8560161112 -  19+27
28 Schermer, Denis FBK1983 - 1261.5 / 31.1360301992 - 127+9
29 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1492 - 1291.5 / 31.6300201487 - 130-5
30 Springer, Wolfgang Wilhelm HSK 792 -   30.0 / 10.517044 783 -   4-9
31 Stolzenwald, Frank SFR1311 - 1613.0 / 31.4950181368 - 162+57
32 Struckhof, Ralf WBG1738 -  251.0 / 31.4320241725 -  26-13
33 Trumpa, Jan  1808 -  351.0 / 31.2910161796 -  36-12
34 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1779 -  951.0 / 31.6640251760 -  96-19
35 Turski, Malte HBG1310 -   20.5 / 20.9460101280 -   3-30
36 Türk, Janusch WEI 780 -   11.0 / 10.48305 849 -   2+69
37 Utecht, Hauke  1276 -   72.5 / 31.707051355 -   8+79
38 Wildt, Anatoli   956 -  111.0 / 31.144025 952 -  12-4
39 Zoeller, Henning BIL1258 - 1112.0 / 31.6080181273 - 112+15
40 de Martin, Ignacio  1531 -  320.5 / 20.9350201515 -  33-16
41 von Elsner, Mathias HSK1616 -  162.0 / 31.3960221635 -  17+19