Turnierauswertung

Dähnepokal Hamburg 2012 (B237-400-DPO)

beendet: 16.09.2012
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 23:42:00
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 131
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Altenburg, Nils  1578 - 1810.0 / 10.0760211575 - 182-3
2 Amler, Pierre Arivert BSC1538 -  401.0 / 20.5980211552 -  41+14
3 Amtmann, Udo BBK1350 -  540.0 / 10.1220181345 -  55-5
4 Assmus, Edgar NIE1666 - 1341.0 / 20.9300231668 - 135+2
5 Bahr, Peter SAS1762 -  911.0 / 20.4530251778 -  92+16
6 Baumann, Siegfried CAI1563 - 1141.0 / 20.9750211564 - 115+1
7 Becker, Norbert BBK2037 - 1293.0 / 53.5371916302025 - 130-12
8 Becker, Thomas LGH1876 - 1142.0 / 21.8560271880 - 115+4
9 Behrend, Roger VDF1304 -  370.5 / 10.1860181317 -  38+13
10 Bente, Björn HSK2138 - 1692.0 / 32.2510302132 - 170-6
11 Bernhard, Ralph HSK1627 -  560.0 / 10.0340221626 -  57-1
12 Bertram, Andreas BSC2163 -  760.0 / 10.7590302143 -  77-20
13 Bigalke, Andre BBK1932 -  900.0 / 10.5550291917 -  91-15
14 Bormann, Jens BSC1487 -  260.0 / 10.0950201483 -  27-4
15 Brauch, Manfred BBK1571 -  420.5 / 21.3260211542 -  43-29
16 Busch, Arno SFR1488 - 1331.0 / 20.6570201500 - 134+12
17 Böttcher, Sven DIO1622 -  471.0 / 20.8940221626 -  48+4
18 Claas, Marco SKJ1812 -  521.0 / 20.9960261812 -  530
19 Dahle, Gerhard MAT1686 -  740.0 / 10.1370231681 -  75-5
20 Debertshäuser, Jörn HSK1960 -  821.0 / 21.3690301951 -  83-9
21 Dietz, Jürgen SFR2153 - 1130.0 / 10.5450302139 - 114-14
22 Drapkin, Lazar BIL1496 -  111.0 / 20.7840201504 -  12+8
23 Dörge, Olaf BSC1964 -  651.0 / 10.2410301984 -  66+20
24 Eckhoff, Horst SVE1443 -  431.0 / 20.7270191453 -  44+10
25 Eschweiler, Markus MAT1589 -  250.0 / 10.1790211582 -  26-7
26 Feddersen, Berend VDF1908 -  341.0 / 21.0600281906 -  35-2
27 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1962 - 2020.0 / 10.6970301944 - 203-18
28 Fieron, Andreas NIE1464 -   90.0 / 10.0810201461 -  10-3
29 Finkhäuser, Jens DIA1706 -  600.0 / 10.1940231700 -  61-6
30 Floren, Dieter HSK1596 -  171.0 / 20.4220211616 -  18+20
31 Franke, Lutz UNE2044 -  893.0 / 32.8490302048 -  90+4
32 Friederichs, Johann BST1760 -  191.5 / 21.5080251760 -  200
33 Garbe, Rolf SFR1244 - 1110.0 / 10.0000171244 - 1120
34 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz HSK1992 - 1820.5 / 10.3030301997 - 183+5
35 Hackbarth, Björn BBK1556 -  671.0 / 20.9790211557 -  68+1
36 Harder, Constantin BST1303 -   90.0 / 10.010081302 -  10-1
37 Haugwitz, Steffen SFR1586 -  240.0 / 10.2080161576 -  25-10
38 Hein, Ralf DIO1982 - 1223.0 / 32.4440301995 - 123+13
39 Henrich, Holger UNE2230 - 1023.0 / 43.0740302228 - 103-2
40 Hermann, Matthias SFR2150 -  961.0 / 11.0000302150 -  970
41 Herrmann, Sabine MUE1097 -   81.0 / 20.2920161128 -   9+31
42 Hilpert, Andreas  1816 -  712.5 / 41.6670261838 -  72+22
43 Hoffmann, Alexander BIL1361 -   40.0 / 10.1780181354 -   5-7
44 Indinger, Alexander BSC1727 -  361.0 / 20.9070121732 -  37+5
45 Indinger, Franz BSC1832 -  842.0 / 42.1110261829 -  85-3
46 Ivanov, Daniil BBK1015 -   40.5 / 10.0250111047 -   5+32
47 Jaeger, Thorsten SFR1744 -  942.0 / 21.1440241770 -  95+26
48 Janzen, Lars HSK1865 -  120.0 / 10.6660271846 -  13-19
49 Juergens, Bernhard HSK2049 - 1472.0 / 31.7760302054 - 148+5
50 Kalks, Karl SFR1030 -  541.0 / 20.5980161048 -  55+18
51 Kienitz, Frank SFR1604 -  710.0 / 10.7690221577 -  72-27
52 Klingbeil, Gaby SFR1386 -  700.0 / 10.3590191372 -  71-14
53 Knaak, Michael STP1797 - 1301.5 / 21.0650251810 - 131+13
54 Koch, Uwe HSK1294 -  110.0 / 10.0000181294 -  120
55 Kock, Rudolf SFR1428 - 1150.0 / 10.1650191421 - 116-7
56 Kreuzer, Uwe SFR1174 -  650.0 / 10.0130181173 -  66-1
57 Krotofil, Kurt NIE1896 - 1732.0 / 32.1100281893 - 174-3
58 Kuckelkorn, Thomas BBK1972 -  871.0 / 10.9190301974 -  88+2
59 Kull, Florian SFR2121 - 1521.0 / 10.4550302135 - 153+14
60 Kurbangulov, Viktor SKJ1857 -  572.5 / 32.2130271865 -  58+8
61 Kurth, Francis BST1343 -  480.0 / 10.0700181340 -  49-3
62 Kurth, Michael HSK1980 - 1341.0 / 21.5310301967 - 135-13
63 Lazic, Dejan BBK1591 -  490.0 / 10.2170211583 -  50-8
64 Lindschau, Eggert NIE1860 -  752.0 / 21.9190271862 -  76+2
65 Ludewig, Harald BBK1679 -  702.0 / 31.5790231692 -  71+13
66 Ludwig, Peter SFR1433 -  180.0 / 10.0510191431 -  19-2
67 Maahs, Erich CON1995 - 2330.0 / 10.7950301974 - 234-21
68 Marquardt, Rolf LGH1716 - 1690.0 / 10.6640241695 - 170-21
69 Mattiat, Kay SFR1548 -  650.0 / 10.1890211541 -  66-7
70 Melde, Volker SVE1920 -  980.0 / 10.5810291905 -  99-15
71 Meyer, Michael M. SFR1601 -  660.5 / 10.1480221613 -  67+12
72 Molsner, Heinz FAR1562 -  760.0 / 10.4680211545 -  77-17
73 Mueller, Joerg SVE2073 - 1220.0 / 10.2590302066 - 123-7
74 Müller-Glewe, Martin BSC1710 -  560.0 / 10.1870241704 -  57-6
75 Münder, Peter CAI1493 -  510.0 / 10.0430201491 -  52-2
76 Pasternak, Günter CAI1497 - 1190.0 / 10.0100201497 - 1200
77 Pfaff, Christian CAI1927 -  902.0 / 31.6300291936 -  91+9
78 Pflaum, Pascal HSK1876 -  430.0 / 00.000001876 -  430
79 Potztal, Gerd BBK1984 -  512.0 / 32.4070301974 -  52-10
80 Prasse, Philipp BSC1953 -  431.0 / 10.8850251957 -  44+4
81 Prestin, Detlef SFR1348 -   91.0 / 20.9830181349 -  10+1
82 Priess, Holger SFR1396 -  231.0 / 20.2380191425 -  24+29
83 Putzbach, Gerd NIE2097 - 2242.0 / 43.1230302071 - 225-26
84 Raddatz, Michael NIE2048 - 1891.0 / 21.2600302042 - 190-6
85 Raedisch, Peter SFR1520 - 3130.0 / 10.0340201519 - 314-1
86 Rathje, Joern SFR 960 -  460.0 / 10.402024 947 -  47-13
87 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2257 - 2595.0 / 75.2672221302251 - 260-6
88 Remboldt, Viktor BSC1658 -  310.0 / 10.1010131652 -  32-6
89 Rettieck, Sven HSK1913 -  601.0 / 10.6070281924 -  61+11
90 Ritscher, Jan-Paul SFR2226 - 1081.0 / 10.9350302228 - 109+2
91 Rudolph, Jens-Erik BBK1893 - 1251.0 / 21.0070281893 - 1260
92 Rühr, Wilfried WEI1950 - 1051.0 / 10.8060291955 - 106+5
93 Schermer, Denis FBK2062 - 1203.5 / 42.9480302075 - 121+13
94 Schild, Andreas HSK1618 -  280.0 / 10.0640221616 -  29-2
95 Schmidt, Berthold SVE1355 -  810.0 / 10.0000181355 -  820
96 Schneider, Hartmut MUE1078 -  290.0 / 10.0110201078 -  300
97 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1443 - 1190.0 / 10.0170191442 - 120-1
98 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2143 -  362.0 / 31.8660302146 -  37+3
99 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2151 -  955.5 / 64.2812458302178 -  96+27
100 Schulenburg, Torben DIO2104 -  500.0 / 10.4450252090 -  51-14
101 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1874 - 1450.0 / 10.5300271859 - 146-15
102 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1742 -  720.0 / 10.1960241736 -  73-6
103 Sonnefeld, Louis SFR 931 -  120.0 / 10.070026 929 -  13-2
104 Stolzenwald, Frank SFR1429 - 1430.0 / 10.4060191413 - 144-16
105 Strege, Thomas SFR1805 -  423.5 / 52.4022112261833 -  43+28
106 Strenzke, Günter CON1820 - 1101.0 / 21.0960261817 - 111-3
107 Stubbe, Werner NIE1773 - 1082.5 / 31.6810251796 - 109+23
108 Tarakci, Hakan SVE 0.0 / 10.00000 -     
109 Tesch, David BIL1704 -  281.5 / 31.3720231708 -  29+4
110 Thielscher, René SVE1727 -  871.0 / 10.9890241727 -  880
111 Thomzik, Dirk FBK1798 -  280.0 / 10.0650251796 -  29-2
112 Tranelis, Uwe SAS1585 -  431.0 / 10.5320211602 -  44+17
113 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1853 -  891.5 / 20.7730271873 -  90+20
114 Voss, Werner CAI1752 - 1340.5 / 10.1110241764 - 135+12
115 Warneke, Perygrin SAS1281 -  560.0 / 10.1590181274 -  57-7
116 Wegemund, Hubert PIN1862 - 1362.5 / 31.3760271892 - 137+30
117 Weidmann, Kevin HSK1677 -  200.5 / 10.6880131666 -  21-11
118 Weidmann, Peter SFR1567 -  790.0 / 10.0820211564 -  80-3
119 Weiss, Siegfried GHD1961 - 1452.0 / 32.2730301954 - 146-7
120 Wiener, Christian ALT2109 -  820.0 / 10.6870302091 -  83-18
121 Willner, Thomas MAT1755 -  490.5 / 10.1590241766 -  50+11
122 Windt, Lothar BSC2019 -  731.0 / 10.8990302022 -  74+3
123 Winter, Markus UNE1971 -  241.5 / 20.7040301991 -  25+20
124 Wolff, Stefan BLA1984 - 1281.5 / 20.9710301997 - 129+13
125 Wolna, Olaf BST1690 -  101.5 / 21.1670231701 -  11+11
126 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2137 -  410.0 / 10.6050302121 -  42-16
127 Zeides, Michael NIE1611 -  330.0 / 10.4230221596 -  34-15
128 Ziege, Andreas NIE1113 -  320.0 / 10.0000171113 -  330
129 Zieher, Hartmut HSK2256 - 1095.0 / 64.5532345302266 - 110+10
130 Zippert, Georg SFR1775 - 1230.0 / 10.3190251765 - 124-10
131 Zoeller, Henning BIL1222 - 1040.0 / 10.0100181222 - 1050