Turnierauswertung

10. Harburger Meisterschaft 2012 A - J (B232-400-281)

beendet: 12.08.2012
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 23:37:00
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 48
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ananjew, Alexander  1608 -  581.0 / 51.9881443121562 -  59-46
2 Baberz, Alexander HSK1871 -  660.5 / 52.6491487171793 -  67-78
3 Ditze, Thomas  1768 -  760.5 / 31.3310251744 -  77-24
4 Eschweiler, Markus MAT1553 -  242.5 / 31.4110211589 -  25+36
5 Evers, Annika  1825 -  484.0 / 52.7482028151875 -  49+50
6 Franke, Lutz UNE2055 -  882.0 / 52.4631988302044 -  89-11
7 Frenz-Evers, Hartmut  1436 -  262.5 / 52.4601442191437 -  27+1
8 Günnigmann, Manuel  2104 -  932.5 / 52.8722051252094 -  94-10
9 Holinka, Henning HSK1290 -   92.0 / 52.098127681284 -  10-6
10 Joppe, Gerd HSK1677 -  662.5 / 52.5651668231675 -  67-2
11 Jordan, Jürgen  2088 -  972.5 / 52.7372054302083 -  98-5
12 Klausch, Uwe WBG1788 -  421.0 / 41.9080251763 -  43-25
13 Klawitter, Rolf MAT1355 -  151.5 / 52.6431185181315 -  16-40
14 Kopylov, Daniel  1346 -  304.0 / 52.566157661450 -  31+104
15 Krause, Benedict  2148 -  414.0 / 52.3362414262191 -  42+43
16 Kuberczyk, Christoph  2129 -  411.5 / 52.1802024262111 -  42-18
17 Lehmkuhl, Stefan  1879 - 1192.0 / 52.3061835271871 - 120-8
18 Lenz, Finn-Thore KSP1315 -  100.0 / 52.30666681173 -  11-142
19 Lochmann, Viktor FBK1695 -  843.0 / 52.7171736231703 -  85+8
20 Lohse, Marc KSP1887 -   62.5 / 52.3731905281890 -   7+3
21 Martin, Dennis  1836 -  283.5 / 52.3542006211871 -  29+35
22 Meyling, Lennart HSK1496 -  333.0 / 52.960150271499 -  34+3
23 Modder, Frank  1843 - 1252.0 / 52.4131784271833 - 126-10
24 Möller, Dustin  1644 -  321.0 / 51.8431501121604 -  33-40
25 Müer, Sebastian  2174 -  902.5 / 52.5532166302173 -  91-1
26 Olschok, Juergen STP1719 - 1033.5 / 52.4621875241748 - 104+29
27 Pajeken, Jakob Leon HSK1377 -  332.5 / 52.828133091358 -  34-19
28 Porth, Hartmut  2162 - 2213.5 / 52.4532320302186 - 222+24
29 Raedisch, Peter SFR1566 - 3101.5 / 42.0490211548 - 311-18
30 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2277 - 2582.5 / 53.3892146302257 - 259-20
31 Richter, Rüdiger  1877 -  433.5 / 52.6991997271897 -  44+20
32 Rogozenco, Teodora HSK1737 -  532.5 / 52.6111721141732 -  54-5
33 Schiele, Lars WEI2088 -  811.5 / 42.1410302073 -  82-15
34 Schmidt-Brauns, Joachim  2118 -  841.0 / 52.0891936302093 -  85-25
35 Schoknecht, Sabine MAT1586 - 1021.0 / 42.1890211548 - 103-38
36 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1397 - 1183.5 / 52.1331599191443 - 119+46
37 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1748 -  712.5 / 52.7041719241742 -  72-6
38 Schöngart, Ralf  1934 - 1634.5 / 52.7702258291975 - 164+41
39 Schütte, Ulrich  1700 - 1682.0 / 42.2010231694 - 169-6
40 Smid, Arend  1916 -  652.5 / 52.6181899281913 -  66-3
41 Speck, Jakob WEI1459 -  132.0 / 52.6521365101424 -  14-35
42 Spät, Alexander KSP1859 -  452.0 / 52.5481780171839 -  46-20
43 Stolzenwald, Frank SFR1345 - 1415.0 / 52.5592014181430 - 142+85
44 Suliga, Eckhard  1676 - 1443.5 / 52.5571817231703 - 145+27
45 Tassell, Pierre  2003 -  383.0 / 52.0292143302025 -  39+22
46 Trumpa, Jan  1710 -  303.0 / 52.3861799121739 -  31+29
47 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1815 -  873.5 / 52.6641940261837 -  88+22
48 Vöge, Tobias  1834 -  353.5 / 52.3372006151881 -  36+47