Turnierauswertung

50. Sekt-oder-Selters Turnier (B225-400-231)

beendet: 18.06.2012
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 23:28:00
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 48
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Albers, Andreas HSK2009 - 1051.0 / 31.6740301993 - 106-16
2 Altenburg, Nils  1558 - 1792.0 / 31.4360211577 - 180+19
3 Assadi, Ahmad BIL1237 -   82.0 / 31.5200171256 -   9+19
4 Baberz, Alexander HSK1833 -  621.5 / 32.0160161811 -  63-22
5 Boyens, Birger  1875 -  692.0 / 31.3640271892 -  70+17
6 Brandes, Janis   876 -  140.0 / 30.888021 846 -  15-30
7 Chyzynski, David HSK1328 -   82.5 / 32.1590131345 -   9+17
8 Drapkin, Lazar BIL1434 -   73.0 / 31.3730191493 -   8+59
9 Floren, Dieter HSK1523 -  131.0 / 31.2420201515 -  14-8
10 Franke, Lutz UNE2072 -  870.5 / 31.1890302055 -  88-17
11 Grötzbach, Daniel HSK1906 -  652.0 / 21.1490171942 -  66+36
12 Grötzbach, Julian HSK1987 -  660.5 / 21.3630211957 -  67-30
13 Hammann, Jonas  1347 -   72.0 / 31.455061395 -   8+48
14 Hardt, Alexander   957 -  101.0 / 21.257015 945 -  11-12
15 Heiderich, Marc SAS1313 -   13.0 / 32.752051338 -   2+25
16 Herrmann, Sabine MUE1161 -   30.0 / 21.3350181108 -   4-53
17 Hopson, Kevin Mike  1791 -  692.5 / 31.8100141823 -  70+32
18 Juergens, Bernhard HSK2042 - 1442.5 / 31.8530302058 - 145+16
19 Knaak, Michael STP1838 - 1270.5 / 31.4900261811 - 128-27
20 Knobel, Dagmar  1178 -  471.0 / 31.3610181164 -  48-14
21 Kowalski, Ben Wito  1134 -   71.0 / 31.124091126 -   8-8
22 Krause, Volker HSK 974 -  201.5 / 31.716024 968 -  21-6
23 Krüger, Dietrich BBK1045 -  541.0 / 20.8590161051 -  55+6
24 Machalitza, Marvin FBK1342 -   30.0 / 31.427081238 -   4-104
25 Malchau, Jochen  1535 -  222.0 / 21.9910211535 -  230
26 Meißner, Felix HSK2202 -  942.5 / 31.9030292217 -  95+15
27 Niemann, Jannis FBK1543 -  100.5 / 31.9680111459 -  11-84
28 Peters, Thomas FBK1881 -  292.0 / 31.7310161892 -  30+11
29 Plate, Pauls HSK1633 -   61.0 / 31.8520221606 -   7-27
30 Porth, Hartmut  2159 - 2192.0 / 31.6700302167 - 220+8
31 Priess, Holger SFR1325 -  193.0 / 31.9970181363 -  20+38
32 Queißer, Jens HSK1177 -  361.5 / 31.3560171183 -  37+6
33 Raedisch, Peter SFR1564 - 3042.0 / 31.4700211582 - 305+18
34 Reiner, Oliver HSK 964 -  112.0 / 31.304016 993 -  12+29
35 Richert, Thomas Heinz HSK1749 -  262.0 / 31.8960241752 -  27+3
36 Rühr, Wilfried WEI1974 - 1040.5 / 31.4810301950 - 105-24
37 Samarin, Konstantin   1.0 / 30.00000 792 -   1 
38 Schmidt, Jade HSK2081 - 1001.0 / 31.2380292075 - 101-6
39 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1744 -  702.0 / 31.8700241748 -  71+4
40 Stahl, Alexander HSK1032 -   42.0 / 20.806051168 -   5+136
41 Stolzenwald, Frank SFR1460 - 1371.0 / 32.0630201423 - 138-37
42 Trumpa, Jan  1606 -  270.5 / 31.1230121573 -  28-33
43 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1790 -  851.5 / 31.8060251781 -  86-9
44 Vöge, Tobias  1808 -  332.0 / 31.3220141840 -  34+32
45 Weis, Hans-Jürgen  1388 - 1250.5 / 31.1210191365 - 126-23
46 Wildt, Anatoli   868 -   71.0 / 20.714016 881 -   8+13
47 Xin, Ruidi DIO1884 -  632.0 / 30.9920171924 -  64+40
48 Zoeller, Henning BIL1190 - 1011.0 / 31.2610181180 - 102-10