Turnierauswertung

Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2012 Gr. B (B220-A00-HSB)

beendet: 20.05.2012
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 22:56:00
Auswerter: Wolter, Jens
Anzahl Spieler: 79
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ananjew, Alexander  1593 -  573.0 / 72.696162691608 -  58+15
2 Andris, Georg  1591 -  413.0 / 73.8351480211567 -  42-24
3 Andris, Valentin  1684 -  294.5 / 72.8411885231728 -  30+44
4 Bartels, Günther  1359 -  191.5 / 72.3201251181333 -  20-26
5 Beeck, Mats  1794 -  204.0 / 75.6081597151736 -  21-58
6 Benthin, Thomas FBK1569 -  484.0 / 73.5161626211583 -  49+14
7 Bernstengel, Aaron DIO1529 -  154.0 / 72.674167881600 -  16+71
8 Bringer, Lukas  1604 -  563.5 / 74.3921502121566 -  57-38
9 Bücker, Timo  1827 - 1255.0 / 75.4401764261816 - 126-11
10 Cassens, Erhard LUP1694 -  632.0 / 21.4850231710 -  64+16
11 Chmielewski, Axel VDF1731 -  724.0 / 73.9371739241733 -  73+2
12 Dreessen, Jakob  1754 -  284.0 / 74.8591655141721 -  29-33
13 Dyck, Ernst  1506 -  383.0 / 73.4621450201492 -  39-14
14 Dümmke, Jens  1546 -  484.5 / 72.0641824211616 -  49+70
15 Engst, Anton WEI1241 -  132.0 / 71.157137051297 -  14+56
16 Fartmann, Franz-Josef  1826 -  345.5 / 74.7201939261845 -  35+19
17 Fischer, Thorsten  1484 -  581.5 / 62.6311317201449 -  59-35
18 Frackowiak, Stanislaw HSK1514 -  893.0 / 72.7091548201523 -  90+9
19 Frenz-Evers, Hartmut  1441 -  252.5 / 72.6781421191436 -  26-5
20 Fritsche, Oliver  1785 -  324.5 / 63.7991902141813 -  33+28
21 Geibel, Henning  1254 -  991.5 / 72.0071157181238 - 100-16
22 Giede, Anna-Blume  1251 -  402.0 / 71.811128251264 -  41+13
23 Haack, Stefan DIO1786 - 1755.0 / 74.5731837251797 - 176+11
24 Harms, Friedjof  1769 -  324.0 / 74.3111731201760 -  33-9
25 Heinrich, Sebastian  1557 -  213.0 / 72.981155981558 -  22+1
26 Hofmeier, Arthur HSK1360 -  312.5 / 72.1451406181371 -  32+11
27 Howe, Dietrich  1425 - 1342.5 / 73.5411312191393 - 135-32
28 Janke, Hendrik  1602 -  454.5 / 74.098164691622 -  46+20
29 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael  1692 -  243.0 / 75.4551413231627 -  25-65
30 Joppe, Gerd HSK1705 -  634.0 / 74.2811671231698 -  64-7
31 Kaeding, Bernd  1541 -  542.5 / 42.3150211547 -  55+6
32 Koch, Ralf-Johannes  1711 -  425.0 / 74.0451821241736 -  43+25
33 Kollars, Michael  1547 -  383.0 / 73.7791432211525 -  39-22
34 Kololli, Martin  1720 -  425.5 / 74.0061950121783 -  43+63
35 Kopylov, Daniel  1293 -  262.5 / 71.545142251357 -  27+64
36 Kossinz, Alex  1797 -  324.5 / 75.4161684151764 -  33-33
37 Kurre, Ingo-Carsten  1657 -   85.0 / 73.5771827231695 -   9+38
38 Köhler, Inken  1461 -  331.0 / 73.6041137101338 -  34-123
39 Landris, Manfred  1617 -  652.0 / 74.2891372221554 -  66-63
40 Leib, Britta  1805 - 1785.5 / 74.5391939261828 - 179+23
41 Lemke, Detlef KSP1736 -  274.5 / 73.4191856241764 -  28+28
42 Lossner, Christian  1325 -   52.5 / 72.2671359181332 -   6+7
43 Malchau, Jochen  1496 -  203.0 / 73.2471467201489 -  21-7
44 Martens, Andrej  1751 -  393.0 / 64.6321534191699 -  40-52
45 Martens, Julian  1684 -  454.0 / 74.4881631131664 -  46-20
46 Meyling, Lennart HSK1442 -  293.5 / 73.127148571463 -  30+21
47 Neitzel, Jürgen   952 -  351.0 / 70.500107716 969 -  36+17
48 Pajeken, Jakob Leon HSK1423 -  283.0 / 61.563161361519 -  29+96
49 Parnitzke, Lennert WEI1507 -  174.0 / 72.0891715151576 -  18+69
50 Priemer, Siegfried  1809 -  374.5 / 74.3871822261812 -  38+3
51 Radinger, Rudolf  1590 - 1874.0 / 73.1911683211613 - 188+23
52 Raedisch, Peter SFR1525 - 3013.0 / 73.6961453201504 - 302-21
53 Ravina, David SVE1701 -  444.5 / 74.8291661131688 -  45-13
54 Reinhardt, Johannes  1550 -  143.0 / 72.411161681581 -  15+31
55 Rieper, Julian  1507 -  283.0 / 72.671154881525 -  29+18
56 Rieß, Alexander  1417 -  113.5 / 72.437154061482 -  12+65
57 Rogozenco, Teodora HSK1711 -  483.5 / 73.4831713121712 -  49+1
58 Rosmait, Emily  1617 -  222.5 / 74.1421421121548 -  23-69
59 Schabel, Eberhard  1748 -  605.0 / 74.6861792241756 -  61+8
60 Scharf, Oliver  1548 -  753.0 / 73.2931514211540 -  76-8
61 Schellin, Anton WEI1388 -  182.5 / 73.009133091363 -  19-25
62 Schmitz, Karl-Heinz  1641 - 1133.5 / 74.0621579221625 - 114-16
63 Schmitz, Nico  1965 -  575.0 / 75.5831887301952 -  58-13
64 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1298 - 1153.5 / 71.9501504181348 - 116+50
65 Schramm, Anna-Lena  1359 -  372.5 / 71.580147161416 -  38+57
66 Schulz, Gerhard  1712 -  703.0 / 74.8351467241665 -  71-47
67 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1827 -  683.5 / 75.6071576261776 -  69-51
68 Schwenke, Stefan  1484 -  133.0 / 73.1641465101476 -  14-8
69 Speck, Jakob WEI1308 -  103.0 / 71.559150051404 -  11+96
70 Steffens, Heinrich  1363 -  173.0 / 72.1461466181390 -  18+27
71 Stoll, Robert  1655 -  534.0 / 73.6861698231663 -  54+8
72 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz  1603 -  484.0 / 72.8181747221636 -  49+33
73 Strate, Gerda  1710 - 1004.5 / 74.8921662241700 - 101-10
74 Teschke, Max  1635 -  504.0 / 73.6871676101650 -  51+15
75 Voigt, Detlev UNE1841 -  384.5 / 75.2671742261822 -  39-19
76 Von Tippelskirch, Peer WEI1471 -  204.0 / 73.033158671526 -  21+55
77 Wegner, Florian  1644 -  414.5 / 73.3621776101698 -  42+54
78 Zierott, Jan HSK1725 -  783.5 / 75.8351433241665 -  79-60
79 Zippert, Georg SFR1783 - 1184.5 / 75.1121709251768 - 119-15