Turnierauswertung

Schachbezirk Rhein-Nahe A-Klasse (B212-813-RNA)

beendet: 24.03.2012
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 22:02:00
Auswerter: Berres, Wolfgang
Anzahl Spieler: 52
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adam, Jochen  1471 -  311.0 / 10.3630201495 -  32+24
2 Bakos, Andreas  1801 -  497.0 / 96.6081848261810 -  50+9
3 Bardon, Torben  1268 -  253.5 / 81.971144551362 -  26+94
4 Bender, Mario  1174 -  150.5 / 10.2060171187 -  16+13
5 Buch, Michael  1979 -  646.0 / 75.5842049301988 -  65+9
6 Börsch, Günter  1586 -  443.5 / 83.2971609211592 -  45+6
7 Decrouppe, Johann  1445 -  650.0 / 10.2030191437 -  66-8
8 Dutschke, Klaus  1263 -  452.5 / 40.7660181326 -  46+63
9 Frühauf, Alexander  1599 -  143.0 / 95.8201351221526 -  15-73
10 Führer, Michael  1812 -  827.0 / 95.4881974261847 -  83+35
11 Gorgievski, Dimitar  1596 -  253.0 / 84.2211477211562 -  26-34
12 Greber, Jakob   967 -  180.0 / 10.00005 967 -  190
13 Gräff, Adolf  1392 -  264.0 / 62.2701615191447 -  27+55
14 Holocher, Günther  1504 -  173.5 / 94.1471447201486 -  18-18
15 Höhn, Wolfgang  1499 -  525.0 / 73.5881664201541 -  53+42
16 Höll, Bernhard  1559 -  454.0 / 93.5111608211572 -  46+13
17 Klingels, Thomas  1560 -   33.5 / 73.7001539151553 -   4-7
18 Künstler, Michael  1406 -  111.5 / 31.2570191415 -  12+9
19 Makarevic, Valerij  1734 -  103.5 / 85.3611513241687 -  11-47
20 Marx, Stefan  1521 -  121.0 / 10.445081570 -  13+49
21 Meyer, Thorsten  1789 -  265.5 / 85.3931801251792 -  27+3
22 Moors, Günter  1302 -  393.0 / 91.9051417181334 -  40+32
23 Müller, Axel  1561 -   70.5 / 21.1570211538 -   8-23
24 Müller, Jürgen  1686 -  310.0 / 00.000001686 -  310
25 Neumann, Horst  1816 - 1581.0 / 10.9450261818 - 159+2
26 Ningel, Heinz  1669 -  185.0 / 95.9961568231644 -  19-25
27 Pauli, Holger  1475 -  241.5 / 93.9311221201408 -  25-67
28 Pfrengle, Tim  1793 -  254.0 / 53.8151833141801 -  26+8
29 Probstfeld, Bernd  1692 -  623.5 / 94.1211631231676 -  63-16
30 Reetz, Reinhard  1566 -  393.5 / 82.4781669211594 -  40+28
31 Reich, Waldemar  1781 -  173.0 / 95.6301533251719 -  18-62
32 Riedel, Matthias  1273 -  204.5 / 91.024164551472 -  21+199
33 Riedel, Peter  1460 -   35.5 / 94.0971581151507 -   4+47
34 Rudolf, Maxim  1636 -  134.0 / 85.3151498221601 -  14-35
35 Ruhl, Alexander  1570 -   33.5 / 52.7561686151600 -   4+30
36 Röhrig, Günter  1697 - 1085.0 / 85.2001675231692 - 109-5
37 Sanner, Kurt  1676 -  474.0 / 64.1171660231673 -  48-3
38 Schladt, Juliane  1434 -  203.0 / 92.6691467191443 -  21+9
39 Schmitt, Michael  1567 -   84.0 / 63.2681665211589 -   9+22
40 Schneider, Claus-Peter  1562 -  341.0 / 21.6400211540 -  35-22
41 Schäfer, Gustav  1334 -  880.0 / 10.4580181315 -  89-19
42 Schützeichel, Stefan  1266 -   72.0 / 40.8510181308 -   8+42
43 Sefeloge, Michael  1705 - 1897.0 / 87.2101665231700 - 190-5
44 Steinhauser, Florian  1704 -  602.0 / 52.4841616131682 -  61-22
45 Strauss, Hubert  1269 -  380.5 / 31.0910181246 -  39-23
46 Theis, Brigitte  1224 -  110.5 / 10.4380171227 -  12+3
47 Trautmann, Ralf  1655 -  311.0 / 32.0730231622 -  32-33
48 Wald, Hermann  1680 -  483.0 / 32.5730231693 -  49+13
49 Walter, Theodor  1534 -  263.5 / 83.5411530211533 -  27-1
50 Wehner, Fred  1963 -  385.5 / 97.2901781301926 -  39-37
51 Will, Hans-Joachim  1712 -  456.0 / 85.2651808241730 -  46+18
52 Zehe, Marcel  1875 -  175.0 / 64.1782043271895 -  18+20