Turnierauswertung

Turnierauswertung

Schachtürken-Cup 2011, Gruppe B (B152-642-OSB)

beendet: 30.12.2011
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 18:58:00
Auswerter: Erdtmann, Helmut
Anzahl Spieler: 58

Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Atasoy, Tarik  Karteikarte 1759 -  49 3.5 / 7 5.088 1550 25 1719 -  50 -40
2 Bickmann, Uwe  Karteikarte 1656 -  52 3.5 / 7 4.362 1565 23 1633 -  53 -23
3 Bieberle, Gerhart  Karteikarte 1690 - 111 5.5 / 7 3.509 1928 23 1743 - 112 +53
4 Bollkämper, Philipp  Karteikarte 1318 -  37 2.5 / 7 1.876 1413 5 1360 -  38 +42
5 Brink, Martin  Karteikarte 1326 -  22 2.0 / 6 1.377 1419 18 1347 -  23 +21
6 Brühl, Rainer  Karteikarte 1016 -   3 0.5 / 6 0.997 866 22 1002 -   4 -14
7 Butwilowski, Alexander  Karteikarte 1667 -  30 4.0 / 7 4.121 1652 23 1664 -  31 -3
8 Dilger, Tim  Karteikarte 1505 -  43 4.5 / 7 3.336 1658 8 1567 -  44 +62
9 Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen  Karteikarte 1477 -  67 2.5 / 7 2.169 1517 20 1487 -  68 +10
10 Erdtmann, Helmut  Karteikarte 1675 - 125 4.0 / 7 3.758 1706 23 1681 - 126 +6
11 Ershov, Viktor  Karteikarte 1595 -  19 3.5 / 7 3.574 1586 21 1593 -  20 -2
12 Frehse, Rainer  Karteikarte 1451 -  36 2.5 / 7 3.292 1346 19 1427 -  37 -24
13 Fuest, Mario  Karteikarte 1416 -  14 4.0 / 7 1.877 1692 6 1547 -  15 +131
14 Garrell, Damian  Karteikarte 1560 -  11 4.0 / 7 2.869 1694 9 1617 -  12 +57
15 Gatzke, Carolin  Karteikarte 1377 -  22 2.5 / 7 1.467 1510 6 1441 -  23 +64
16 Gennat, Egon Leopold  Karteikarte 1492 -  50 0.0 / 2 0.354 0 20 1479 -  51 -13
17 Grasse, Herbert  Karteikarte 1647 -  59 4.5 / 7 4.529 1644 17 1646 -  60 -1
18 Günther, Dominik  Karteikarte 1545 -  45 4.5 / 6 1.904 1913 21 1622 -  46 +77
19 Hecke, Josef  Karteikarte 1545 -  14 3.5 / 7 4.531 1413 21 1516 -  15 -29
20 Heckmann, Torsten  Karteikarte 1705 -  35 4.5 / 7 4.366 1721 23 1709 -  36 +4
21 Henkel, Volker  Karteikarte 1757 -  45 5.0 / 7 4.608 1805 25 1767 -  46 +10
22 Höfling, Othmar  Karteikarte 1707 -  99 3.5 / 7 5.176 1516 23 1662 - 100 -45
23 Hofschlag, Dirk  Karteikarte 1495 -  83 3.0 / 7 3.984 1368 20 1466 -  84 -29
24 Huber, Helmut  Karteikarte 1450 - 113 2.5 / 7 3.143 1345 19 1430 - 114 -20
25 Hufendiek, Ekkehard  Karteikarte 1730 -  81 5.0 / 6 3.347 2006 24 1774 -  82 +44
26 Jackl, Christian  Karteikarte 1711 -  52 6.0 / 7 4.009 1973 24 1762 -  53 +51
27 Jakubek, Leander  Karteikarte 1420 -  12 2.5 / 7 3.352 1318 9 1377 -  13 -43
28 Jelisavac, Nenad  Karteikarte 1456 -  33 3.0 / 7 3.231 1418 19 1449 -  34 -7
29 Jost, Jan-Timo  Karteikarte 1481 -  39 2.5 / 7 3.845 1266 10 1418 -  40 -63
30 Kallweit, Felix  Karteikarte 1504 -  35 3.5 / 7 3.299 1528 8 1515 -  36 +11
31 Keymer, Vincent  Karteikarte 1569 -   6 1.5 / 7 3.483 1332 11 1481 -   7 -88
32 Köster, Philipp  Karteikarte 1537 -  30 2.5 / 7 4.515 1273 21 1479 -  31 -58
33 Kuckling, Jonas  Karteikarte 1657 -  58 3.0 / 6 2.438 1725 10 1685 -  59 +28
34 Kübler, Eduard  Karteikarte 1491 -   2 3.0 / 7 2.572 1541 10 1511 -   3 +20
35 Leopold, Dieter  Karteikarte 1747 - 107 4.5 / 7 5.181 1663 24 1729 - 108 -18
36 Maaß, Thomas  Karteikarte 1476 -  44 3.0 / 7 2.147 1579 20 1501 -  45 +25
37 Madrid, René  Karteikarte 1132 -   2 1.0 / 6 1.876 914 19 1104 -   3 -28
38 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A.  Karteikarte 1671 -  17 3.0 / 7 4.569 1477 13 1608 -  18 -63
39 Milonas, Konstantinos  Karteikarte 1738 -  40 4.0 / 7 4.532 1678 24 1724 -  41 -14
40 Niedenthal, Robert  Karteikarte 1757 -  88 4.5 / 7 5.058 1691 25 1743 -  89 -14
41 Pichl, Uwe  Karteikarte 1718 - 105 4.5 / 7 5.045 1651 24 1704 - 106 -14
42 Pimshteyn, David  Karteikarte  795 -   1 0.0 / 6 0.371 630 33  787 -   2 -8
43 Prior, Benjamin  Karteikarte 1661 -  55 5.0 / 7 3.330 1852 18 1714 -  56 +53
44 Rust, Robin  Karteikarte  997 -  14 1.0 / 6 1.000 997 5  997 -  15 0
45 Schaper, Adolf  Karteikarte 1510 -  56 1.0 / 3 1.651 0 20 1487 -  57 -23
46 Schlömer, Armin  Karteikarte 1753 -  36 5.0 / 7 4.403 1826 13 1777 -  37 +24
47 Schneider, Andreas  Karteikarte 1460 -  91 2.5 / 6 2.625 1442 20 1456 -  92 -4
48 Schönberger, Markus  Karteikarte 1751 -  56 4.5 / 7 4.314 1772 24 1756 -  57 +5
49 Siol, Jürgen  Karteikarte 1788 -  92 3.0 / 7 5.692 1461 25 1721 -  93 -67
50 Sloka, Andreas  Karteikarte 1595 -  40 3.5 / 7 4.400 1499 16 1564 -  41 -31
51 Stambler, Georgi  Karteikarte 1685 -  34 4.5 / 7 3.876 1755 23 1702 -  35 +17
52 Strate, Gerda  Karteikarte 1684 -  94 4.5 / 7 3.872 1754 23 1701 -  95 +17
53 Stukemeier, Ralf  Karteikarte 1795 - 125 5.0 / 7 5.027 1792 25 1794 - 126 -1
54 Tschöpe, Nino  Karteikarte 1714 -  31 5.0 / 7 4.864 1731 19 1718 -  32 +4
55 Valkova, Angelika  Karteikarte 1773 -   8 4.0 / 7 4.252 1744 15 1764 -   9 -9
56 von Eßen, Wilhelm  Karteikarte 1692 -  22 4.5 / 7 4.088 1746 23 1703 -  23 +11
57 Wiegelmann, Thomas  Karteikarte 1962 -  46 5.5 / 7 5.801 1916 30 1955 -  47 -7
58 Witherington-Kröger, Dennis-Kurt  Karteikarte 1433 -  32 2.0 / 7 3.112 1276 14 1391 -  33 -42