Turnierauswertung

Dähnepokal Hamburg 2011 (B138-400-DPO)

beendet: 24.09.2011
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 18:40:00
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 146
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Albers, Andreas HSK1954 - 1021.0 / 10.8830301957 - 103+3
2 Altenburg, Nils  1531 - 1710.0 / 10.0440201529 - 172-2
3 Amtmann, Udo BBK1394 -  510.5 / 10.4380191396 -  52+2
4 Assmus, Edgar NIE1723 - 1300.0 / 10.4770241708 - 131-15
5 Bahlmann, Michael BBK1856 -  430.0 / 10.0310271855 -  44-1
6 Baumann, Siegfried CAI1542 - 1101.0 / 20.5210211559 - 111+17
7 Begier, Ralf VDF1808 -  480.5 / 10.5110261808 -  490
8 Bense, Alfred LGH1310 -  510.0 / 10.3850181294 -  52-16
9 Bente, Björn HSK2178 - 1582.0 / 32.1280302175 - 159-3
10 Bernhard, Ralph HSK1650 -  470.0 / 10.1110221646 -  48-4
11 Biermann, Helge BSC1746 -  920.0 / 10.5180241729 -  93-17
12 Bigalke, Andre BBK1952 -  850.5 / 21.0170301939 -  86-13
13 Binding, Andreas BGD1893 -  161.0 / 20.7890281899 -  17+6
14 Blankenburg, Gert VDF1759 -  952.0 / 31.1520251783 -  96+24
15 Bollmann, Rolf HSK1556 -  680.0 / 10.0130211556 -  690
16 Boxberger, Dieter WBG1429 -  450.0 / 10.0140191428 -  46-1
17 Brauch, Manfred BBK1673 -  390.0 / 10.3330231662 -  40-11
18 Buchholz, Robert  1898 -  430.0 / 00.000001898 -  430
19 Buchsteiner, Albrecht BSC1653 -  741.0 / 20.8580221658 -  75+5
20 Cassens, Erhard LUP1765 -  590.0 / 10.2430251758 -  60-7
21 Chevelevitch, Evgueni HSK2384 -  222.5 / 43.3960302363 -  23-21
22 Colpe, Malte HSK2186 - 1152.5 / 32.5220282185 - 116-1
23 Debertshäuser, Jörn HSK1946 -  792.5 / 31.6290291968 -  80+22
24 Dietz, Jürgen SFR2133 - 1085.0 / 64.3682267302147 - 109+14
25 Dumjahn, Carsten SVE2045 -  782.0 / 21.8300302049 -  79+4
26 Engelhardt, Philipp BBK1438 -   80.5 / 10.5620141435 -   9-3
27 Eschweiler, Markus MAT1540 -  180.0 / 10.4970211522 -  19-18
28 Feddersen, Berend VDF1913 -  303.0 / 42.0830281936 -  31+23
29 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1951 - 1942.0 / 32.1100291948 - 195-3
30 Fellberg, Thorsten WBG1642 -   90.0 / 10.0090221642 -  100
31 Fieron, Andreas NIE1212 -   30.5 / 10.0580151234 -   4+22
32 Finkhäuser, Jens DIA1668 -  560.0 / 10.0120231668 -  570
33 Floren, Dieter HSK1462 -   60.0 / 10.0220201461 -   7-1
34 Frackowiak, Oliver HSK2049 -  752.0 / 21.9170302051 -  76+2
35 Franke, Lutz UNE2087 -  831.0 / 21.3270302079 -  84-8
36 Freiwald, Lothar SFR1320 -  280.0 / 10.3450181305 -  29-15
37 Friederichs, Johann BST1774 -  160.0 / 10.1340251770 -  17-4
38 Friedrich, Hans BST1544 -  530.5 / 10.8560211531 -  54-13
39 Garbe, Rolf SFR1213 - 1070.0 / 10.0710181210 - 108-3
40 Gerbers, Peter CAI1525 -  370.0 / 10.0460201523 -  38-2
41 Ghassemzadeh, Jamshid LGH1667 -  172.0 / 31.9130231670 -  18+3
42 Glodowski, Marek BSC1733 -  252.0 / 31.3080241754 -  26+21
43 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz HSK1991 - 1741.0 / 20.6450302000 - 175+9
44 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2200 -  953.0 / 32.8500302204 -  96+4
45 Gralla, Rene SSH1845 -   60.5 / 10.4470271847 -   7+2
46 Gupta, Arijit BLA1907 -  330.5 / 10.3580171913 -  34+6
47 Haack, Stefan DIO1795 - 1711.5 / 21.5610251793 - 172-2
48 Hackbarth, Björn BBK1545 -  630.0 / 10.6420211522 -  64-23
49 Hadenfeldt, Klaus HSK1660 -  580.5 / 10.3090231666 -  59+6
50 Hansen, Reimer BSC1274 -  190.0 / 10.0950181270 -  20-4
51 Harbke, Joerg SAS1655 -  241.0 / 21.1730231649 -  25-6
52 Harder, Constantin BST1244 -   60.5 / 20.144051285 -   7+41
53 Haugwitz, Steffen SFR1505 -  170.0 / 10.7270101452 -  18-53
54 Hauser, Christow SFR1532 -  601.5 / 21.1110211546 -  61+14
55 Hein, Ralf DIO1984 - 1172.5 / 32.0060301996 - 118+12
56 Heinemann, Ulrich BSC1650 -  170.0 / 10.4960221633 -  18-17
57 Henrich, Holger UNE2202 -  972.0 / 32.4720302191 -  98-11
58 Hermann, Matthias SFR2128 -  950.0 / 00.000002128 -  950
59 Hilpert, Andreas  1858 -  662.5 / 32.0030271871 -  67+13
60 Hoffmann, Ernst SAS1278 -  441.0 / 20.2750181307 -  45+29
61 Hoffmann, Herbert  1197 -  280.0 / 10.1650181190 -  29-7
62 Högy, Kevin HSK2146 -  591.0 / 10.9950302146 -  600
63 Indinger, Alexander BSC1666 -  320.0 / 10.1300131659 -  33-7
64 Indinger, Franz BSC1822 -  800.0 / 10.3470261812 -  81-10
65 Jaeger, Thorsten SFR1797 -  910.0 / 10.5530251780 -  92-17
66 Janzen, Lars HSK1877 -  110.0 / 10.4160271865 -  12-12
67 Jürgens, Achim DIO1901 -  670.0 / 10.4520281889 -  68-12
68 Kienitz, Frank SFR1576 -  691.0 / 10.9590211577 -  70+1
69 Kinsella, Kevin SFR1687 -  230.0 / 10.3240231676 -  24-11
70 Knaak, Michael STP1824 - 1211.5 / 21.1050261835 - 122+11
71 Knauer, Frank STP1730 -  690.0 / 10.2820241721 -  70-9
72 Koch, Uwe HSK1312 -   81.0 / 20.7930181320 -   9+8
73 Kock, Rudolf SFR1447 - 1060.0 / 10.0090191447 - 1070
74 Kreuzer, Uwe SFR1113 -  600.0 / 10.2390191103 -  61-10
75 Krotofil, Kurt NIE1962 - 1622.0 / 31.7770301967 - 163+5
76 Krüger, Dietrich BBK 915 -  390.0 / 10.000016 915 -  400
77 Kull, Florian SFR2131 - 1462.0 / 31.8430302135 - 147+4
78 Kurth, Michael HSK1937 - 1282.0 / 21.2440291957 - 129+20
79 Kurzynsky, Mirko SVE1933 -  632.0 / 20.8680291962 -  64+29
80 Langrock, Hannes HSK2336 - 1702.0 / 21.8970302339 - 171+3
81 Lindschau, Eggert NIE1841 -  710.0 / 10.1530261836 -  72-5
82 Ludwig, Peter SFR1378 -  130.5 / 10.0700191395 -  14+17
83 Maahs, Erich CON2001 - 2281.0 / 21.5440301987 - 229-14
84 Marien, Rolf BST1242 -  170.0 / 10.0100181242 -  180
85 Marquardt, Rolf LGH1742 - 1630.5 / 10.3720241746 - 164+4
86 Mattiat, Kay SFR1433 -  581.0 / 20.6890191445 -  59+12
87 Meier, David Geffrey HSK2150 - 1230.0 / 00.000002150 - 1230
88 Meyer, Michael M. SFR1629 -  621.0 / 20.9980221629 -  630
89 Modrak, Ronald SAS1455 -  370.0 / 10.7340191426 -  38-29
90 Muhs, Hans-Helmut LGH1325 -  800.0 / 10.1130181320 -  81-5
91 Müller-Glewe, Martin BSC1781 -  500.0 / 10.4010251769 -  51-12
92 Niazi, Dariyush HSK 0.0 / 10.00000 -     
93 Peschke, Ulrich BSC1706 -  280.0 / 10.1770131696 -  29-10
94 Peters, Thomas FBK1882 -  230.0 / 10.1290181877 -  24-5
95 Potztal, Gerd BBK1978 -  490.0 / 10.1030301975 -  50-3
96 Prasse, Philipp BSC1968 -  373.0 / 42.6270251978 -  38+10
97 Prestin, Detlef SFR1314 -   21.0 / 20.7610101330 -   3+16
98 Priess, Holger SFR1333 -   71.0 / 20.7680181342 -   8+9
99 Putzbach, Gerd NIE2156 - 2190.5 / 21.5330302130 - 220-26
100 Raddatz, Michael NIE2051 - 1832.0 / 32.0040302051 - 1840
101 Raedisch, Peter SFR1589 - 2840.0 / 10.2460211580 - 285-9
102 Rathje, Joern SFR 954 -  430.0 / 10.000016 954 -  440
103 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2309 - 2434.0 / 54.3792193302300 - 244-9
104 Reiner, Oliver HSK 782 -   30.0 / 10.000015 782 -   40
105 Rettieck, Sven HSK1894 -  580.5 / 10.6030281891 -  59-3
106 Ritscher, Jan-Paul SFR2240 - 1035.5 / 64.1972572302269 - 104+29
107 Rudenko, Nikolai HSK1820 -  160.5 / 10.3970261823 -  17+3
108 Rühr, Wilfried WEI1966 - 1001.0 / 11.0000301966 - 1010
109 Sander, Rolf BBK1883 - 1241.0 / 20.7430281890 - 125+7
110 Schellhorn, Wolfgang HSK2073 -  600.0 / 10.6230302057 -  61-16
111 Schermer, Denis FBK2015 - 1112.0 / 32.2750302008 - 112-7
112 Schild, Andreas HSK1573 -  230.0 / 10.0960211570 -  24-3
113 Schneider, Robert HSK1426 -   90.5 / 10.3540191432 -  10+6
114 Schoenwolff, Kai DIO1984 -  823.0 / 41.1760302027 -  83+43
115 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1434 - 1060.0 / 10.0270191433 - 107-1
116 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2139 -  261.5 / 31.7740302132 -  27-7
117 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2126 -  901.5 / 21.3640302129 -  91+3
118 Schulenburg, Torben DIO1978 -  431.5 / 32.0910201957 -  44-21
119 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1942 - 1341.0 / 21.0830291940 - 135-2
120 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1826 -  580.0 / 10.7730261803 -  59-23
121 Schweigert, Detlef SFR1795 -  300.5 / 21.0060251780 -  31-15
122 Seegert, Ronald SFR1126 -  290.0 / 10.2320191117 -  30-9
123 Stolzenwald, Frank SFR1285 - 1160.0 / 10.0090181285 - 1170
124 Strege, Thomas SFR1820 -  390.0 / 10.4470261807 -  40-13
125 Stubbe, Werner NIE1841 - 1030.0 / 10.2290261834 - 104-7
126 Thomaschke, Dirk PIN2115 -  614.0 / 53.6962179302122 -  62+7
127 Thomzik, Dirk FBK1739 -  232.0 / 21.4570241756 -  24+17
128 Tobianski, Fabian SAS1614 -  141.0 / 10.2270101670 -  15+56
129 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1843 -  770.0 / 10.1170271840 -  78-3
130 Verweyen, Andreas STP1962 -  131.0 / 10.7570301968 -  14+6
131 Warneke, Perygrin SAS1324 -  510.0 / 10.0000181324 -  520
132 Weidmann, Kevin HSK1618 -  120.0 / 10.1170121611 -  13-7
133 Weidmann, Peter SFR1604 -  760.0 / 10.0350221603 -  77-1
134 Weiss, Siegfried GHD1996 - 1381.0 / 21.3360301988 - 139-8
135 Weithart, Michael LGH2048 -  970.0 / 10.5440302034 -  98-14
136 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul CAI1412 -  140.0 / 10.000061412 -  150
137 Wolff, Stefan UNE1989 - 1240.0 / 10.5600301975 - 125-14
138 Wolna, Olaf BST1663 -   70.0 / 10.1660231657 -   8-6
139 Wulf, Christina SFR1085 -  280.0 / 10.0410201083 -  29-2
140 Xin, Ruidi DIO1801 -  570.5 / 20.9160161783 -  58-18
141 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2125 -  350.0 / 10.9000302102 -  36-23
142 Zeides, Michael NIE1656 -  301.5 / 21.5840231653 -  31-3
143 Ziege, Andreas NIE1141 -  290.0 / 10.2730191130 -  30-11
144 Zieher, Hartmut HSK2179 - 1051.5 / 21.7780302172 - 106-7
145 Zippert, Georg SFR1783 - 1132.5 / 31.5960251809 - 114+26
146 Zoeller, Henning BIL1311 -  922.0 / 31.4080181334 -  93+23