Turnierauswertung

Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2011 Gr. B (B122-A00-HSB)

beendet: 05.06.2011
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 18:10:00
Auswerter: Thanisch, Matthias
Anzahl Spieler: 70
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Andris, Georg  1607 -  353.0 / 73.2001584221601 -  36-6
2 Andris, Valentin  1798 -  252.0 / 76.0431272251697 -  26-101
3 Beeck, Mats  1527 -   85.0 / 71.875188281694 -   9+167
4 Benthin, Thomas FBK1548 -  443.5 / 73.2991572211554 -  45+6
5 Bielfeldt, Michael  1627 -  303.5 / 73.4021637221630 -  31+3
6 Blankenburg, Gert VDF1796 -  925.0 / 74.4111865251811 -  93+15
7 Bode, Heinrich HBG1579 -  114.0 / 73.4091649211596 -  12+17
8 Brehm, Stefan  1755 -  404.0 / 75.1901622191718 -  41-37
9 Brüning, Ulf-Simeon  1885 -  504.5 / 75.2011802281869 -  51-16
10 Chmielewski, Axel VDF1835 -  674.5 / 75.5981692261808 -  68-27
11 Dyck, Ernst  1526 -  332.5 / 72.6521507201521 -  34-5
12 Dümmke, Jens  1667 -  422.0 / 74.2881397231606 -  43-61
13 Falke, Cynthia  1634 -  643.0 / 74.3371466121578 -  65-56
14 Falke, Roland  1760 -  224.0 / 74.7741655251741 -  23-19
15 Fartmann, Franz-Josef  1868 -  324.5 / 75.6001723271842 -  33-26
16 Fartmann, Oliver  1751 -  273.5 / 73.9931690141732 -  28-19
17 Feldhaus, Thomas STP1753 -  363.5 / 73.6531736241749 -  37-4
18 Frackowiak, Stanislaw HSK1526 -  812.0 / 73.2721365201488 -  82-38
19 Fritsche, Oliver  1828 -  244.0 / 75.6291629161771 -  25-57
20 Geibel, Henning  1198 -  821.0 / 70.8551229171203 -  83+5
21 Grebener, Sören  1781 -  396.0 / 74.2662025201832 -  40+51
22 Götze, Tobias KSP1446 -  163.5 / 71.646166571552 -  17+106
23 Haack, Stefan DIO1784 - 1685.5 / 74.4861910251809 - 169+25
24 Heft, Sven  1563 -  502.5 / 74.3141352211511 -  51-52
25 Howe, Dietrich  1426 - 1261.0 / 72.5221213191379 - 127-47
26 Janke, Hendrik  1607 -  353.5 / 74.3971511121569 -  36-38
27 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael  1776 -  232.5 / 75.8481382251692 -  24-84
28 Kaeding, Bernd  1553 -  523.0 / 72.1071653211579 -  53+26
29 Knaak, Michael STP1758 - 1185.5 / 73.5631986251806 - 119+48
30 Koch, Ralf-Johannes  1681 -  395.5 / 73.5561922231733 -  40+52
31 Kololli, Martin  1553 -  243.0 / 72.130165581599 -  25+46
32 Kosanke, Stefan  1932 -  545.5 / 75.0571989291942 -  55+10
33 Kossinz, Alex  1640 -  224.0 / 73.7251673101653 -  23+13
34 Lemke, Detlef KSP1781 -  263.0 / 74.8081562251736 -  27-45
35 Lossner, Christian  1338 -   31.5 / 71.6071323151334 -   4-4
36 Mamedow, Josef  1558 -  434.5 / 71.9361840211631 -  44+73
37 Martens, Julian  1739 -  414.5 / 74.9841676141721 -  42-18
38 Marx, Inga  1650 -  823.5 / 74.1621580121622 -  83-28
39 Naumann, Thomas  1724 -  532.0 / 64.7011369241652 -  54-72
40 Neumann, Mike DIO1399 -  203.0 / 70.9211682141478 -  21+79
41 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee WEI1614 -  844.5 / 74.1261659171626 -  85+12
42 Otto, Maximilian  1312 -  330.0 / 40.689081266 -  34-46
43 Pfreundt, Jakob KSP1624 -   84.5 / 72.7411833101707 -   9+83
44 Pleus, Ansgar  1698 -  773.5 / 74.0571630231683 -  78-15
45 Poghosyan, Tigran  1618 -  363.5 / 72.7921707101651 -  37+33
46 Polert, Annika  1813 -  485.0 / 74.2931905141840 -  49+27
47 Raedisch, Peter SFR1573 - 2744.0 / 72.2981771211622 - 275+49
48 Ravina, David SVE1590 -  332.5 / 73.9431425111526 -  34-64
49 Rieper, Julian  1460 -  183.0 / 71.809160171528 -  19+68
50 Schmitz, Karl-Heinz  1664 - 1073.5 / 73.9551607231652 - 108-12
51 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1499 - 1023.0 / 72.5581547201512 - 103+13
52 Schuh, Gerhard  1890 -  404.5 / 75.8391714231854 -  41-36
53 Schulz, Gerhard  1701 -  634.5 / 74.9281644231690 -  64-11
54 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1877 -  554.0 / 75.4801701271842 -  56-35
55 Schütte, Ulrich  1769 - 1484.0 / 74.7231684251751 - 149-18
56 Siregar, Tera STP1896 -  753.0 / 64.4731701281861 -  76-35
57 Spät, Alexander KSP1662 -  314.0 / 73.0641773101706 -  32+44
58 Stoll, Robert  1742 -  463.5 / 74.1791659241724 -  47-18
59 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz  1662 -  343.0 / 73.8791562231639 -  35-23
60 Szudra, Heinz-Werner STP1940 - 1195.0 / 75.5741865291927 - 120-13
61 Thomas, Andreas  1686 -  494.0 / 73.8491705231690 -  50+4
62 Tiedemann, Fin Niklas  1525 -  201.0 / 63.0401222101423 -  21-102
63 Von Tippelskirch, Peer WEI1440 -  112.0 / 72.136142491433 -  12-7
64 Wanner, Lukas  1650 -  223.5 / 73.6781629121643 -  23-7
65 Wegner, Florian  1637 -  254.5 / 73.3351779101692 -  26+55
66 Wesener, Lorenz  1505 -  583.5 / 72.2341646201543 -  59+38
67 Westerhaus, Jonas  1492 -  183.5 / 71.742169771592 -  19+100
68 Wollenweber, Lennart  1493 -  262.0 / 72.0011493101493 -  270
69 Zierott, Jan HSK1746 -  742.0 / 42.9970241718 -  75-28
70 Zimmermann, Jasmin  1555 -  314.5 / 72.151182181680 -  32+125