Turnierauswertung

Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2011 Gr. A (B122-A00-HSA)

beendet: 05.06.2011
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 18:10:00
Auswerter: Thanisch, Matthias
Anzahl Spieler: 74
Sortiert nach DWZ neu
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Kopylov, Michael  2435 -  945.5 / 75.1212489302443 -  95+8
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha  2383 - 1175.5 / 74.6442500302402 - 118+19
3 Michna, Marta  2387 -  495.0 / 74.9712391302388 -  50+1
4 Schmidt, Harald  2351 - 1034.0 / 74.9542236302330 - 104-21
5 Petrosian, Suren  2351 - 1104.0 / 75.1262214302327 - 111-24
6 Lindinger, Markus HSK2255 - 1316.0 / 74.1252540302296 - 132+41
7 Schatz, Walter  2264 -  285.5 / 74.3082428302290 -  29+26
8 Nedic, Dusan SVE2243 -  204.0 / 75.7492018302205 -  21-38
9 Schmid, Thomas  2232 - 1050.5 / 21.5990302205 - 106-27
10 Bodnar, Alexander  2193 -  274.5 / 74.0842240302202 -  28+9
11 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2174 -  225.0 / 74.2482268302190 -  23+16
12 Colpe, Malte HSK2213 - 1124.0 / 75.2632063292185 - 113-28
13 Höfelsauer, Thomas  2153 -  775.0 / 73.6882332262185 -  78+32
14 Hess, Christian Mathias KSP2190 -  934.5 / 74.8462150302183 -  94-7
15 Bente, Björn HSK2195 - 1534.0 / 75.3732029302165 - 154-30
16 Mantau, Jan  2154 -  854.0 / 73.9442161302155 -  86+1
17 Voelzke, Ferdinand  2153 -  994.0 / 74.5802083302140 - 100-13
18 Michna, Christian  2148 - 1043.5 / 73.9012098302139 - 105-9
19 Jahncke, Giso  2142 -  703.5 / 74.2492051302126 -  71-16
20 Heinemann, Ernst  2131 - 1424.0 / 74.3252089302124 - 143-7
21 Lampert, Jonas HSK2146 -  814.5 / 75.4612009262123 -  82-23
22 Hebbinghaus, Holger MAT2144 - 1584.0 / 75.0572027302121 - 159-23
23 Wronn, Bernd STP2123 - 1594.0 / 74.2922086302117 - 160-6
24 Ludwig, Jan WEI2110 -  604.0 / 54.0142107252110 -  610
25 Schwarzkopf, Christian  2105 - 1084.5 / 74.3642121302108 - 109+3
26 Borgmeyer, Max KSP2131 - 1063.5 / 74.8681955262098 - 107-33
27 Müller, Tobias MAT2100 -  794.0 / 74.4492038242088 -  80-12
28 Wobbe, Sven  2073 - 1024.0 / 73.5822124302082 - 103+9
29 Reyer, Ulli  2086 - 1494.0 / 74.6022013302073 - 150-13
30 Falke, Isaak  2090 -  644.0 / 64.8841952242066 -  65-24
31 Wollenweber, Carsten  2108 -  553.0 / 75.0671863302063 -  56-45
32 Rieling, Thomas DIO2066 - 1433.5 / 73.7322039302061 - 144-5
33 Löwe, Lennard  1984 -  424.5 / 72.0312247202057 -  43+73
34 Duchrow, Oliver  2052 - 1003.0 / 73.9691933302031 - 101-21
35 Fartmann, Berthold  1993 -  554.0 / 72.3062191302030 -  56+37
36 Schulz, Wolfgang HSK2051 - 1453.5 / 74.8191907302022 - 146-29
37 Steingräber, Kai Uwe  1983 -  455.0 / 73.5952168252018 -  46+35
38 Powierski, Emil  1992 -  623.5 / 72.8492067212011 -  63+19
39 Sturm, Tobias  1969 -  883.5 / 71.9452141302003 -  89+34
40 Harder, Clemens KSP2040 -  663.0 / 64.6091823272001 -  67-39
41 Hamann, Frank  1997 -  713.0 / 73.2151971301992 -  72-5
42 Stanau, Guido KSP1953 -  423.5 / 72.2602087191991 -  43+38
43 Köhnke, Torben  1951 -  844.5 / 72.9942142241990 -  85+39
44 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1995 - 1903.0 / 73.5111928301984 - 191-11
45 Juergens, Bernhard HSK1989 - 1343.5 / 73.8951944301980 - 135-9
46 Kemeny, Matthias  1914 - 1795.0 / 72.1042250281980 - 180+66
47 Schwarzat, Julian  1925 -  564.0 / 72.4172110181976 -  57+51
48 Kurth, Michael HSK1996 - 1252.0 / 63.7621743301957 - 126-39
49 Dümmke, Jürgen  1957 - 1913.5 / 73.5791948301955 - 192-2
50 Krause, Benedict  1927 -  313.0 / 72.2152014181952 -  32+25
51 Knops, Peter KSP1975 -  622.5 / 74.4611734301933 -  63-42
52 Krause, Jonah  1882 -  343.5 / 72.1352030171928 -  35+46
53 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1952 - 1313.5 / 74.6011807301928 - 132-24
54 Gupta, Arijit BLA1966 -  303.0 / 64.4131783201923 -  31-43
55 Thanisch, Matthias  1956 -  862.5 / 74.1031763301921 -  87-35
56 Schmitz, Nico  1967 -  542.0 / 74.4351662301914 -  55-53
57 Giese, Guido  1885 -  772.5 / 72.2751915281890 -  78+5
58 Bührmann, Torsten  1904 -  742.0 / 62.5341827181886 -  75-18
59 Ibs, Malte  1881 - 1040.5 / 10.3420281885 - 105+4
60 Student, Martin  1838 -  543.0 / 71.9151960151877 -  55+39
61 Brodmann, Anton  1796 -  533.0 / 71.4151991141856 -  54+60
62 Hort, Max KSP1800 -  342.0 / 50.9571983141844 -  35+44
63 Neitzel, Mirko  1804 -  622.5 / 71.4371936141844 -  63+40
64 Ditmas, Hugh  1808 -  413.0 / 72.0671925261831 -  42+23
65 Wahrenberg, Ralf  1789 - 1073.0 / 71.3891984251829 - 108+40
66 Begier, Ralf VDF1812 -  462.5 / 71.9101882261826 -  47+14
67 Bücker, Timo  1803 - 1202.5 / 71.6641903261823 - 121+20
68 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1769 -  712.5 / 71.4481900251795 -  72+26
69 Lübsen, Keno  1767 -  211.0 / 40.8430131774 -  22+7
70 Wirries, Frank-Michael  1814 -  580.0 / 61.9501268261765 -  59-49
71 Seidel, Mika SKJ1747 -  582.0 / 71.5871803191760 -  59+13
72 Brodmann, Jasper Leo  1776 -  450.5 / 51.7131507151727 -  46-49
73 Rohmann, Volker  1749 -  171.0 / 61.9821575241723 -  18-26
74 Hopson, Kevin Mike  1701 -  542.0 / 71.7291736111713 -  55+12