Turnierauswertung

Oberfränkischer Mannschaftspokal 10-11 (B119-250-B26)

beendet: 15.05.2011
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 17:55:00
Auswerter: Knauer, Olaf
Anzahl Spieler: 44
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Blinzler, Hans  1689 - 1660.5 / 10.2210231698 - 167+9
2 Both, Josef  1890 -  421.0 / 21.1480281886 -  43-4
3 Breithut, Kurt-Georg  2127 - 1222.0 / 21.5550302138 - 123+11
4 Bullemer, Helmut  1782 -  210.0 / 10.1580251777 -  22-5
5 Carl, Thomas  1919 - 1061.0 / 20.7050291927 - 107+8
6 Fischer, Frank  1584 -  470.0 / 10.2650211574 -  48-10
7 Fraaß, Rudolf  1762 -  531.0 / 10.7350251770 -  54+8
8 Franz, Jürgen  1737 -  710.0 / 10.0840241734 -  72-3
9 Gorniak, Janusz  1846 -  750.0 / 10.1820271841 -  76-5
10 Günther, Rüdiger  2133 -  970.5 / 10.6470302129 -  98-4
11 Günther, Werner  1753 -  270.0 / 10.4720241738 -  28-15
12 Hempfling, Herbert  1774 -  800.0 / 20.6480251755 -  81-19
13 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich  2066 - 1622.0 / 32.2330302060 - 163-6
14 Hertel, Hannes  1760 -  630.0 / 10.1130251757 -  64-3
15 Hertel, Hans  2040 -  881.5 / 21.4910302040 -  890
16 Hofmann, Günter  1792 -  341.0 / 10.5250251807 -  35+15
17 Horther, Heinrich  1968 - 1040.5 / 10.5510301967 - 105-1
18 Knauer, Olaf  1860 -  981.0 / 10.4580271875 -  99+15
19 Koch, Christian  1524 -  450.0 / 10.0310101522 -  46-2
20 Köhler, Manfred  1558 -  240.5 / 10.4240211561 -  25+3
21 Leicht, Gerhard  1771 -  820.0 / 10.2340251764 -  83-7
22 Leuchsenring, Christina  1845 -  770.0 / 10.2310271838 -  78-7
23 Matthäi, Egon  1801 -  380.0 / 10.4730261787 -  39-14
24 Müller, Sven  1782 -  710.0 / 10.1340251778 -  72-4
25 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard  1773 - 1651.0 / 10.5280251788 - 166+15
26 Neugebauer, Uwe  1814 -  990.0 / 10.3940261802 - 100-12
27 Nüßlein, Bernhard  1892 -  591.0 / 21.1310281889 -  60-3
28 Pfadenhauer, Johannes  2011 -  760.5 / 10.3720212016 -  77+5
29 Rierl, Klaus  1768 -  660.5 / 10.3310251773 -  67+5
30 Röhn, Jürgen  1482 -  500.5 / 10.0560201499 -  51+17
31 Scherbel, Hans  1976 - 1001.0 / 10.7660301982 - 101+6
32 Schillig, Gert  1800 - 1530.5 / 10.3190251806 - 154+6
33 Schindler, Viktor  2192 -  571.5 / 21.4670302193 -  58+1
34 Schmidt, Robert  1820 -  751.0 / 20.9920261820 -  760
35 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim  1920 -  980.5 / 10.3360291924 -  99+4
36 Schultes, Dieter  1932 -  741.0 / 32.1010291904 -  75-28
37 Schulz, Lukas  1777 -  391.0 / 10.2920131817 -  40+40
38 Seidel, Michael  1933 -  960.5 / 10.6810291928 -  97-5
39 Shashkin, Igor  2071 -  211.0 / 10.5070302084 -  22+13
40 Stauch, Edgar  2095 - 1341.0 / 21.2320302089 - 135-6
41 Urizki, Michael  2026 -  450.5 / 20.7140302021 -  46-5
42 Wunder, Horst  2103 - 1252.5 / 32.3330302107 - 126+4
43 Wunder, Stefan  2053 - 1732.0 / 21.7380302060 - 174+7
44 Zimmermann, Frank  1707 -  960.0 / 10.1020231704 -  97-3