Turnierauswertung

HPMM 2011 (B114-400-HPM)

beendet: 10.04.2011
zuletzt berechnet: 27.07.2013 17:31:00
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 55
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adloff, Ralf UNE2009 -  840.5 / 10.5380302008 -  85-1
2 Altenburg, Nils HSK1569 - 1620.0 / 10.0470211567 - 163-2
3 Angeli, Rudolf VDF1678 -  490.0 / 10.1370231673 -  50-5
4 Bahlmann, Michael BBK1899 -  410.0 / 10.1950281894 -  42-5
5 Becker, Norbert BBK2035 - 1241.5 / 21.5690302033 - 125-2
6 Bigalke, Andre BBK1998 -  820.0 / 10.7830301978 -  83-20
7 Brückner, Gerhard PIN1767 - 1110.0 / 00.000001767 - 1110
8 Dangelowski, Peter PIN1660 -  851.0 / 10.3030231683 -  86+23
9 Dumjahn, Carsten SVE2060 -  760.5 / 21.1610302043 -  77-17
10 Egelriede, Nikolas FBK1784 -  451.0 / 41.4080251773 -  46-11
11 Engelhardt, Wolfgang BLA1896 -  220.0 / 10.5480281881 -  23-15
12 Feddersen, Berend VDF1943 -  280.5 / 10.5010291943 -  290
13 Goepfert, Jakob SVE1944 -  472.0 / 31.7000191955 -  48+11
14 Graffenberger, Marianne HSK1147 -  890.0 / 10.0220191146 -  90-1
15 Graffenberger, Wilhelm HSK1509 - 1160.0 / 10.0390201508 - 117-1
16 Hadlich, Winfried PIN1761 -  950.0 / 10.3050251752 -  96-9
17 Hasenbank, Dirk UNE1958 -  740.0 / 10.7850301938 -  75-20
18 Henrich, Holger UNE2156 -  920.0 / 10.4760302144 -  93-12
19 Horn, Peter CON2085 - 1081.0 / 10.8410302089 - 109+4
20 Hänel, Frank STP1377 -  540.0 / 10.0180191376 -  55-1
21 Jarnuczak, Detlev BLA2014 -  460.0 / 10.5380302000 -  47-14
22 Kempe, Joerg WBG1777 -  422.0 / 30.7430251813 -  43+36
23 Klemm, Günter VDF2030 -  460.5 / 10.8080302022 -  47-8
24 Knecht, Guntram STP2018 -  370.5 / 10.4410302020 -  38+2
25 Kuckelkorn, Thomas BBK1941 -  800.5 / 10.8310291932 -  81-9
26 Kurbangulov, Viktor SKJ1821 -  500.0 / 10.2250261814 -  51-7
27 Kurth, Michael HSK1987 - 1241.0 / 10.6410301996 - 125+9
28 Liersch, Andreas CON2059 -  920.5 / 10.7340302053 -  93-6
29 Littmann, Björn WBG1882 -   60.5 / 31.1140281866 -   7-16
30 Ludwig, Jan WEI2110 -  600.0 / 00.000002110 -  600
31 Maahs, Erich CON1995 - 2240.0 / 10.1480301991 - 225-4
32 Martirosyan, Tigran BLA1885 -  160.5 / 10.6390281881 -  17-4
33 Otto, Dettmer VDF1580 -   30.0 / 10.1590151572 -   4-8
34 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2291 - 2372.5 / 32.2820302296 - 238+5
35 Reichhardt, Philip FBK1942 -  442.5 / 41.5240291966 -  45+24
36 Retzlaff, Wolfgang PIN1697 -  260.0 / 10.5700231678 -  27-19
37 Rühr, Wilfried WEI2006 -  971.5 / 21.5480302005 -  98-1
38 Sander, Rolf BBK1905 - 1211.0 / 20.8670281909 - 122+4
39 Schermer, Denis FBK1987 - 1073.5 / 41.9780302023 - 108+36
40 Schiele, Lars WEI2043 -  712.0 / 21.4540302057 -  72+14
41 Schmuck, Martin BBK1806 -  450.5 / 20.9640261793 -  46-13
42 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2173 -  203.0 / 42.4350302186 -  21+13
43 Schröder, Kai Uwe WBG1803 -  680.5 / 30.4800261804 -  69+1
44 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1862 -  523.0 / 41.9960271888 -  53+26
45 Schüler, Hendrik SKJ2201 - 1110.5 / 10.8850302191 - 112-10
46 Seidel, Mika SKJ1735 -  562.0 / 20.6460191787 -  57+52
47 Seydel, Frank BBK 0.5 / 20.00000 -     
48 Stenzel, Jan SVE1799 -  390.5 / 10.4120141804 -  40+5
49 Stiemer, Sönke BBK1892 -  772.0 / 21.1170281916 -  78+24
50 Szudra, Heinz-Werner STP1936 - 1180.5 / 10.3540291940 - 119+4
51 Urban, Ralf-Dieter BLA1997 -  410.0 / 10.5770301982 -  42-15
52 Verweyen, Andreas STP1892 -   90.5 / 10.4270281894 -  10+2
53 Wirthgen, Peter SKJ1916 -  381.5 / 21.0290281929 -  39+13
54 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2142 -  332.5 / 32.4500302143 -  34+1
55 Zobel, Andrej SKJ1982 -  852.0 / 31.8330301986 -  86+4