Kreisklasse A - Einzelergebnisse Schachelschw. III

Zurück

Nr.Name / Runde1
SSH 4
2
WEI 2
3
NIE 3
4
ETS 4
5
SKJ 5
6
HSK 24
7
LGH 3
8
MAT 4
9
KSP 7
10
GesamtDWZ Neu
(Überschlagsrechnung)
21Wendt, Soenke
    (1910 - 31)
1
(1688 - 26)
1
(1590 - 36)
½
(1545 - 9)
1
(1555 - 16)
 -
(2040 - 32)
½
(1535 - 30)
   4 (6)1900 - 32 (-10)
22Lengwenus, Bjoern
    (1881 - 40)
1
(1569 - 21)
1
(1711 - 12)
  1
(1509 - 39)
 1
(1520 - 35)
½
(1570 - 47)
1
(1677 -121)
 5.5 (6)1886 - 41 (+5)
23Geissler, Michael
    (1649 - 26)
½
(1414 - 11)
0
(1522 - 23)
0
(1421 - 29)
0
(1608 - 31)
1
(1485 - 26)
 1
(1480 - 10)
-
(1500 - 32)
+
(1475 - 14)
 3.5 (8)1590 - 27 (-59)
24Dargatz, Larissa
    (1526 - 38)
1
(1337 - 5)
0
(1622 - 23)
½
(1523 - 65)
1
(1442 - 10)
 1
(1224 - 27)
1
(1441 - 42)
1
(1414 - 8)
0
(1377 - 15)
 5.5 (8)1541 - 39 (+15)
25Lengwenus, Ruben
    (1527 - 18)
1
(1150 - 5)
1
(1159 - 18)
0
(1502 -110)
    0
(1357 - 18)
  2 (4)1485 - 19 (-42)
26Thiele, Patrick
    (1387 - 15)
   0
(1548 - 6)
  0
(1402 - 19)
0
(1294 - 31)
  0 (3)1265 - 16 (-122)
27Ulm, Maikl-Alexander
    (1523 - 12)
   1
(1220 - 14)
   -
(1374 - 66)
  1 (2)1530 - 13 (+7)
28Weseloh, Gundolf
    (1338 - 19)
      0
(1379 - 74)
0
(1283 - 16)
½
(1356 - 14)
 0.5 (3)1285 - 20 (-53)
29Drube, Henning
    (1498 - 24)
  1
(1410 - 62)
0
(1196 - 17)
0
(1301 - 7)
   0
(1181 - 11)
 1 (4)1410 - 25 (-88)
30Born, Kirstin
    (1240 - 15)
1
(1108 - 3)
0
(1044 - 7)
 0
(1088 - 4)
½
(1106 - 4)
   0
(1297 - 1)
 1.5 (5)1158 - 16 (-82)
              
32Pikora, Kolja
    (1569 - 21)
 1
(1357 - 18)
   ½
(1260 - 3)
    1.5 (2)1538 - 22 (-31)
34Misera, Marcel
    (1414 - 11)
     ½
( )
0
(1319 - 45)
   0.5 (2)1404 - 12 (-10)
36Russo, Giuseppe
    (1337 - 5)
    1
( 916 - 4)
     1 (1)1348 - 6 (+11)
37Krieger, Alexander
    (1150 - 5)
 1
()
        1 (1)1150 - 5
38Specker, Jorrit
    (1108 - 3)
     0
(1320 - 6)
    0 (1)1050 - 4 (-58)
39Heller, Leonhard
    (1146 - 4)
     ½
(1179 - 5)
  0
( 784 - 1)
 0.5 (2)1090 - 5 (-56)
40Leonhard, Tania
    (1176 - 3)
    1
( 981 - 7)
½
(1083 - 7)
    1.5 (2)1186 - 4 (+10)
43Ehleben, Ingo Dr.
    (1789 - 18)
      ½
(1271 - 93)
   0.5 (1)1774 - 19 (-15)
48Mix, Sabrina
    (1360 - 14)
½
(1146 - 4)
  1
( 760 - 3)
1
( 873 - 4)
     2.5 (3)1351 - 15 (-9)
52Gür, Türkan
    (1238 - 4)
  1
(1258 - 60)
  0
(1046 - 3)
  0
(1443 - 69)
 1 (3)1214 - 5 (-24)
55Zillmer, Stephan
    (1173 - 7)
  1
(1109 - 23)
       1 (1)1228 - 8 (+55)
57Boesken, Jan
    ( )
0
(1176 - 3)
         0 (1)401 - 1
64Lüssenhop, Maike
    (1339 - 15)
  ½
(1137 - 1)
       0.5 (1)1318 - 16 (-21)
65Schimanski, Joscha
    ( 965 - 5)
    0
( )
     0 (1)965 - 5
66Fischer, Andy
    ()
       ½
(1330 - 10)
  0.5 (1)1330 - 1
 Brettpunkte654.545.53422.5 36.5 
 Mannschaftspunkte222120100 10 
 DWZ-Schnitt Heim /
   Gast
 1585 /
 1324 
 1557 /
 1429 
 1483 /
 1363 
 1512 /
 1302 
 1388 /
 1167 
 1386 /
 1307 
 1612 /
 1418 
 1547 /
 1390 
 1440 /
 1324