1. April 2017 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meißner,Felix | FM | 2252 | Hamburger SK | 11 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 104.0 | |
2. | Rakow,Thorben | 2082 | SKJE | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 98.0 | ||
3. | Richter,Maik | 2171 | FC St.Pauli | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 104.0 | ||
4. | Hebbinghaus,Holger | FM | 2231 | SK Marmstorf | 5 | 8 | 0 | 9.0 | 104.5 | |
5. | Hegeler,Anja | WIM | 2115 | w | Hamburger SK | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 95.5 |
6. | Pajeken,Wolfgang | FM | 2260 | FC St.Pauli | 6 | 4 | 3 | 8.0 | 104.5 | |
7. | Voigt,Martin | FM | 2308 | FC St.Pauli | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | 98.0 | |
8. | Joecks,Christian | IM | 2179 | HSG/BUE | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 98.0 | |
9. | Serrer,Christoph | FM | 2212 | TV Fischbek | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 98.0 | |
9. | Zimmermann,Martin | 2087 | Schachfreunde | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 98.0 | ||
11. | Hochgräfe,Markus | FM | 2374 | SC Diogenes | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 97.5 | |
12. | Cremer,Jochen | 2101 | SC Königsspring | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 95.0 | ||
13. | Sehner,Norbert | IM | 2259 | Hamburger SK | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 94.5 | |
14. | Schreiber,Kevin | 2042 | Hamburger SK | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 92.5 | ||
15. | Goepfert,Jakob | 2118 | FC St.Pauli | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7.5 | 92.0 | ||
16. | Laqua,Christian | 2065 | SC Diogenes | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 89.0 | ||
17. | Kopisch,Martin | 2003 | Bille SC | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 86.0 | ||
18. | Pajeken,Jakob | 2079 | Hamburger SK | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | 85.0 | ||
19. | Stelting,Torsten | 2147 | Union Eimsbütte | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 76.0 | ||
20. | Korba,Roman | 2198 | SC Diogenes | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7.0 | 98.5 | ||
21. | Hartmann,Christian | 1998 | Barmbeker SK | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 95.0 | ||
22. | Salenko,Vadim | 1923 | Hamburger SK | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 87.5 | ||
23. | Isinger,Viktor | 1976 | SV Eidelstedt | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 84.0 | ||
24. | Sechting,Martin | 1963 | Hamburger SK | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 94.0 | ||
25. | Atri,Jamshid | 2032 | Hamburger SK | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 91.5 | ||
26. | Melde,Volker | 1857 | SV Eidelstedt | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 87.0 | ||
27. | Gremmel,Jonas | 1870 | Schachfreunde | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 81.0 | ||
28. | Apitzsch,Leon | 1860 | SF Sasel | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 77.5 | ||
29. | Kotyk,Michael | 1918 | Hamburger SK | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 74.0 | ||
30. | Blübaum,Bettina | 1928 | w | Hamburger SK | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 96.0 | |
31. | Binding,Andreas | 1962 | Bille SC | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 87.5 | ||
32. | Limbach,Torsten | 1914 | SV Großhansdorf | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 83.0 | ||
33. | Kotyk,Valeria | 1767 | w | Svg Blankenese | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 82.5 | |
34. | Müller,Jörg | 2004 | SV Eidelstedt | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 77.0 | ||
35. | Strege,Thomas | 1841 | Schachfreunde | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 76.0 | ||
36. | Kraft,Stefan | 1701 | Svg Blankenese | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6.0 | 76.0 | ||
37. | Gröppel,Peter | 1816 | SC Diogenes | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6.0 | 73.5 | ||
38. | Garner,Isaac | 1376 | Hamburger SK | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | 62.0 | ||
39. | Scheele,Marcus | 1923 | Svg Blankenese | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 82.0 | ||
40. | Rühr,Wilfried | 1867 | Weiße Dame | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5.5 | 80.0 | ||
41. | Becker-Bertau,Friedrich | 1783 | HSG/BUE | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 75.0 | ||
42. | Hein,Ralf | 2016 | SC Diogenes | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 71.5 | ||
43. | Janzen,Lars | 1859 | Hamburger SK | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 66.0 | ||
44. | Biebinger,Eva | 1606 | w | FC St.Pauli | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 65.0 | |
45. | Meyer,Simon | 1707 | Hamburger SK | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5.0 | 80.5 | ||
46. | Ristic,Sreten | 1789 | Hamburger SK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5.0 | 78.5 | ||
47. | Harasim,Michael | 1736 | HSG/BUE | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5.0 | 72.0 | ||
48. | Sudmann,Heiner | 1958 | SC Farmsen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4.5 | 70.5 | ||
49. | Taperla,Emer | 1530 | SC Rösselsprung | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3.5 | 65.0 | ||
50. | Lotfifar,Azadeh | 1331 | w | Hamburger SK | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3.0 | 71.5 | |
51. | Kurzydym,Kevin | 1370 | SC Schachelschweine | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1.5 | 65.5 |