Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 6:


Eidelstedt II      4½-3½  Hamburger SK XIX
 11  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Meibauer,A.  181 
 12  Thielscher,R  0 : 1  Wolf,C.      182 
 13  Kummerfeld,H  ½ : ½  Kurch,S.     183 
 14  Kroen,V.      0 : 1  Tegethoff,C. 184 
 15  Rudolph,G.    1 : 0  Eggers,H.    186 
 16  Tarakci,H.    1 : 0  Neldner,F.   187 
 17  Vogel,H.      1 : 0  Skibb,J.     188 
 18  Luethje,A.    ½ : ½  Grotrian,P.  189 

Diagonale III      3½-4½  Hamburger SK XX
 21  Heymuth,M.    1 : 0  Rudenko,N.   191 
 23  Vogler,R.     0 : 1  Hellhake,W.  192 
 24  Hübel,A.      1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 193 
 25  Menges,D.     ½ : ½  Reich,K.     194 
 26  Jonasson,R.   ½ : ½  Haak,W.      195 
 27  Wasmuth,G.    ½ : ½  Hadenfeldt,K 196 
 28  Schulz,J.     0 : 1  Reich,V.     197 
 29  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Reiner,O.    198 

Wilhelmsburg II    2½-5½  Union Eimsb. V
 12  Jacobi,P.     0 : 1  Voigt,D.      41 
 13  Schreier,S.   ½ : ½  Holzhausen,J  43 
 14  Werner,J.     ½ : ½  Kaiser,G.     44 
 16  Fellberg,T.   1 : 0  Brorsen,M.    45 
 17  Eppler,A.     0 : 1  Ipsen,B.      46 
 18  Boxberger,D.  ½ : ½  Steinhauer,T  47 
 21  Will,A.       0 : 1  Yasar,H.      48 
 23  Happ,F.       0 : 1  Kirsch,T.     52 

Harburg SW II      2½-5½  Pinneberg II
 12  Cvjetic,B.    + : -  Rubach,I.     11 
 13  Szczepanski   ½ : ½  Iwanow,T.     12 
 14  Hrvat,R.      0 : 1  Schnelle,R.   13 
 16  Danila,N.     ½ : ½  Dangelowski   15 
 17  Blioumkine,L  0 : 1  Erdmann,R.    16 
 18  Hartmann,A.   ½ : ½  Brückner,G.   17 
 19  Mrotzek,R.    0 : 1  Said,S.       17a
 27  Max,T.        0 : 1  Sausmikat,M.  18 

Lurup              4½-3½  FC St. Pauli VIII
  1  Kwasny,A.     ½ : ½  Olschok,J.    71 
  2  Lehmann,T.    1 : 0  Hopmann,T.    72 
  3  Zinke,D.      ½ : ½  Paulsen,H.    73 
  4  Fischer,G.    ½ : ½  Paul,W.       74 
  7  Diring,A.     1 : 0  Walke,A.      75 
  7a Klaus,F.      0 : 1  Lorsbach,H.   76 
  8  Schirrmacher  ½ : ½  Buchholz,K.   77 
 11  Rathgeber,J.  ½ : ½  Fischer,J.    78 
Tabelle:
 1. Eidelstedt II        6 28½  10
 2. Pinneberg II         6 25½   8
 2. Lurup                6 25½   8
 4. SW Harburg II        6 25    7
 5. Hamburger SK XX      6 22    6
 6. Hamburger SK XIX     6 25½   5
 7. Wilhelmsburg II      6 22    5
 8. Diagonale III        6 22½   4
 8. Union Eimsbüttel V   6 22½   4
10. St. Pauli VIII       6 21    3
Kreuztabelle