Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 4:


Eidelstedt II      6 - 2  Wilhelmsburg II
 11  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Jacobi,P.     12 
 12  Thielscher,R  0 : 1  Schreier,S.   13 
 13  Kummerfeld,H  ½ : ½  Werner,J.     14 
 14  Kroen,V.      1 : 0  Eppler,A.     17 
 15  Rudolph,G.    1 : 0  Will,A.       21 
 16  Tarakci,H.    1 : 0  Happ,F.       23 
 17  Vogel,H.      1 : 0  Lohmann,R.    28 
 18  Luethje,A.    1 : 0  Fuchs,J.      29 

Lurup              6 - 2  Pinneberg II
  1  Kwasny,A.     1 : 0  Iwanow,T.     12 
  2  Lehmann,T.    1 : 0  Schnelle,R.   13 
  4  Fischer,G.    ½ : ½  Dangelowski   15 
  6  Harutyunyan   1 : 0  Erdmann,R.    16 
  7  Diring,A.     ½ : ½  Brückner,G.   17 
  7a Klaus,F.      1 : 0  Said,S.       17a
  9  Filipzik,B.   0 : 1  Sausmikat,M.  18 
 11  Rathgeber,J.  1 : 0  Buschhaus,R.  19 

Harburg SW II      5 - 3  Hamburger SK XIX
 11  Ilyanoj,V.    ½ : ½  Meibauer,A.  181 
 12  Cvjetic,B.    1 : 0  Kurch,S.     183 
 13  Szczepanski   ½ : ½  Tegethoff,C. 184 
 14  Hrvat,R.      0 : 1  Fack,A.      185 
 16  Danila,N.     0 : 1  Skibb,J.     188 
 17  Blioumkine,L  1 : 0  Grotrian,P.  189 
 19  Mrotzek,R.    1 : 0  Schönherr,M. 271 
 25  Lu,S.         1 : 0  Bothe,A.     283 

FC St. Pauli VIII  5½-2½  Hamburger SK XX
 72  Hopmann,T.    ½ : ½  Rudenko,N.   191 
 73  Paulsen,H.    ½ : ½  Hellhake,W.  192 
 74  Paul,W.       1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 193 
 75  Walke,A.      ½ : ½  Reich,K.     194 
 77  Buchholz,K.   ½ : ½  Hadenfeldt,K 196 
 78  Fischer,J.    ½ : ½  Reich,V.     197 
 80  Kruse,H.      1 : 0  Reiner,O.    198 
 81  Wanner,G.     1 : 0  Grimme,M.    199 

Diagonale III      5 - 3  Union Eimsb. V
 21  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Voigt,D.      41 
 22  Feske,M.      + : -  Göttsche,J.   42 
 25  Menges,D.     1 : 0  Holzhausen,J  43 
 26  Jonasson,R.   + : -  Brorsen,M.    45 
 27  Wasmuth,G.    0 : 1  Ipsen,B.      46 
 28  Schulz,J.     1 : 0  Steinhauer,T  47 
 29  Heymuth,M.    1 : 0  Yasar,H.      48 
 32  Koester,A.    0 : 1  Rose,N.       55 
Tabelle:
 1. SW Harburg II        4 19    7
 2. Eidelstedt II        4 19    6
 3. Hamburger SK XIX     4 18½   5
 4. Lurup                4 17    5
 5. Wilhelmsburg II      4 15½   4
 6. Pinneberg II         4 14½   4
 7. St. Pauli VIII       4 15    3
 8. Diagonale III        4 14½   2
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   4 14    2
10. Hamburger SK XX      4 13    2
Kreuztabelle