Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 3:


Eidelstedt II      5½-2½  Lurup
 11  Gaschin,F.    0 : 1  Kwasny,A.      1 
 12  Thielscher,R  1 : 0  Fischer,G.     4 
 13  Kummerfeld,H  1 : 0  Pawel,G.       5 
 14  Kroen,V.      1 : 0  Harutyunyan    6 
 15  Rudolph,G.    0 : 1  Diring,A.      7 
 16  Tarakci,H.    1 : 0  Klaus,F.       7a
 17  Vogel,H.      ½ : ½  Schirrmacher   8 
 18  Luethje,A.    1 : 0  Neulen,A.     15 

Wilhelmsburg II    5½-2½  Diagonale III
 11  Littmann,B.   1 : 0  Heymuth,M.    21 
 12  Jacobi,P.     0 : 1  Feske,M.      22 
 13  Schreier,S.   1 : 0  Menges,D.     25 
 14  Werner,J.     0 : 1  Jonasson,R.   26 
 15  Vesovic,A.    1 : 0  Wasmuth,G.    27 
 17  Eppler,A.     1 : 0  Heymuth,M.    29 
 21  Will,A.       ½ : ½  Hemminghaus   30 
 23  Happ,F.       1 : 0  Koester,A.    32 

Union Eimsb. V     3 - 5  Harburg SW II
 43  Holzhausen,J  1 : 0  Ilyanoj,V.    11 
 45  Brorsen,M.    0 : 1  Cvjetic,B.    12 
 46  Ipsen,B.      0 : 1  Szczepanski   13 
 47  Steinhauer,T  0 : 1  Hrvat,R.      14 
 48  Yasar,H.      1 : 0  Turski,M.     15 
 50  Manow,T.      - : +  Danila,N.     16 
 52  Kirsch,T.     1 : 0  Blioumkine,L  17 
 58  Böttcher,A.   0 : 1  Mrotzek,R.    19 

Hamburger SK XIX   6 - 2  FC St. Pauli VIII
181  Meibauer,A.   1 : 0  Olschok,J.    71 
182  Wolf,C.       ½ : ½  Hopmann,T.    72 
183  Kurch,S.      1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    73 
184  Tegethoff,C.  ½ : ½  Paul,W.       74 
185  Fack,A.       1 : 0  Walke,A.      75 
187  Neldner,F.    1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
189  Grotrian,P.   ½ : ½  Buchholz,K.   77 
190  Borgstädt,T.  ½ : ½  Fischer,J.    78 

Hamburger SK XX    2½-5½  Pinneberg II
191  Rudenko,N.    + : -  Rubach,I.     11 
192  Hellhake,W.   0 : 1  Iwanow,T.     12 
193  Frackowiak,S  ½ : ½  Dangelowski   15 
195  Haak,W.       0 : 1  Erdmann,R.    16 
196  Hadenfeldt,K  ½ : ½  Brückner,G.   17 
197  Reich,V.      ½ : ½  Said,S.       17a
199  Grimme,M.     0 : 1  Sausmikat,M.  18 
275  Feis,H.       0 : 1  Buschhaus,R.  19 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XIX     3 15½   5
 2. SW Harburg II        3 14    5
 3. Wilhelmsburg II      3 13½   4
 4. Eidelstedt II        3 13    4
 5. Pinneberg II         3 12½   4
 6. Lurup                3 11    3
 7. Union Eimsbüttel V   3 11    2
 8. Hamburger SK XX      3 10½   2
 9. St. Pauli VIII       3  9½   1
10. Diagonale III        3  9½   0
Kreuztabelle