Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 2:


Lurup              4 - 4  Hamburger SK XX
  1  Kwasny,A.     1 : 0  Rudenko,N.   191 
  2  Lehmann,T.    ½ : ½  Hellhake,W.  192 
  3  Zinke,D.      0 : 1  Frackowiak,S 193 
  4  Fischer,G.    ½ : ½  Reich,K.     194 
  6  Harutyunyan   1 : 0  Hadenfeldt,K 196 
  7  Diring,A.     0 : 1  Reich,V.     197 
  7a Klaus,F.      1 : 0  Grimme,M.    199 
 10  Christensen   0 : 1  Grube,B.     273 

FC St. Pauli VIII  3½-4½  Union Eimsb. V
 71  Olschok,J.    0 : 1  Voigt,D.      41 
 73  Paulsen,H.    0 : 1  Holzhausen,J  43 
 74  Paul,W.       0 : 1  Kaiser,G.     44 
 75  Walke,A.      + : -  Ipsen,B.      46 
 76  Lorsbach,H.   0 : 1  Steinhauer,T  47 
 77  Buchholz,K.   1 : 0  Yasar,H.      48 
 78  Fischer,J.    ½ : ½  Manow,T.      50 
 79  Geiss,L.      1 : 0  Böttcher,A.   58 

Harburg SW II      4 - 4  Wilhelmsburg II
 11  Ilyanoj,V.    0 : 1  Jacobi,P.     12 
 12  Cvjetic,B.    0 : 1  Schreier,S.   13 
 13  Szczepanski   ½ : ½  Werner,J.     14 
 14  Hrvat,R.      0 : 1  Vesovic,A.    15 
 15  Turski,M.     ½ : ½  Eppler,A.     17 
 16  Danila,N.     1 : 0  Will,A.       21 
 18  Hartmann,A.   1 : 0  Rahimov,S.    25 
 25  Lu,S.         1 : 0  Lohmann,R.    28 

Diagonale III      3½-4½  Eidelstedt II
 23  Vogler,R.     ½ : ½  Gaschin,F.    11 
 26  Jonasson,R.   ½ : ½  Thielscher,R  12 
 27  Wasmuth,G.    0 : 1  Kummerfeld,H  13 
 28  Schulz,J.     0 : 1  Kroen,V.      14 
 29  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Rudolph,G.    15 
 30  Hemminghaus   1 : 0  Tarakci,H.    16 
 32  Koester,A.    ½ : ½  Vogel,H.      17 
 37  Zierahn,H.    1 : 0  Luethje,A.    18 

Pinneberg II       2½-5½  Hamburger SK XIX
 12  Iwanow,T.     0 : 1  Meibauer,A.  181 
 13  Schnelle,R.   ½ : ½  Wolf,C.      182 
 14  Seipel,H.     1 : 0  Kurch,S.     183 
 15  Dangelowski   0 : 1  Tegethoff,C. 184 
 16  Erdmann,R.    ½ : ½  Fack,A.      185 
 17  Brückner,G.   ½ : ½  Eggers,H.    186 
 17a Said,S.       0 : 1  Neldner,F.   187 
 18  Sausmikat,M.  0 : 1  Grotrian,P.  189 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XIX     2  9½   3
 2. SW Harburg II        2  9    3
 3. Lurup                2  8½   3
 4. Hamburger SK XX      2  8    2
 4. Union Eimsbüttel V   2  8    2
 4. Wilhelmsburg II      2  8    2
 7. Eidelstedt II        2  7½   2
 8. Pinneberg II         2  7    2
 9. St. Pauli VIII       2  7½   1
10. Diagonale III        2  7    0
Kreuztabelle