Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 1:


Eidelstedt II      3 - 5  Harburg SW II
 11  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Ilyanoj,V.    11 
 12  Thielscher,R  0 : 1  Cvjetic,B.    12 
 14  Kroen,V.      0 : 1  Szczepanski   13 
 15  Rudolph,G.    ½ : ½  Hrvat,R.      14 
 16  Tarakci,H.    ½ : ½  Turski,M.     15 
 17  Vogel,H.      ½ : ½  Danila,N.     16 
 18  Luethje,A.    1 : 0  Blioumkine,L  17 
 25  Eckhoff,H.    0 : 1  Hartmann,A.   18 

Diagonale III      3½-4½  Lurup
 24  Hübel,A.      0 : 1  Kwasny,A.      1 
 27  Wasmuth,G.    1 : 0  Lehmann,T.     2 
 28  Schulz,J.     ½ : ½  Pawel,G.       5 
 29  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Harutyunyan    6 
 30  Hemminghaus   1 : 0  Klaus,F.       7a
 32  Koester,A.    0 : 1  Schirrmacher   8 
 35  Jacobsen,F.   0 : 1  Filipzik,B.    9 
 37  Zierahn,H.    + : -  Neulen,A.     15 

Union Eimsb. V     3½-4½  Pinneberg II
 41  Voigt,D.      1 : 0  Iwanow,T.     12 
 43  Holzhausen,J  0 : 1  Schnelle,R.   13 
 44  Kaiser,G.     0 : 1  Seipel,H.     14 
 45  Brorsen,M.    1 : 0  Dangelowski   15 
 47  Steinhauer,T  0 : 1  Erdmann,R.    16 
 48  Yasar,H.      ½ : ½  Brückner,G.   17 
 50  Manow,T.      0 : 1  Sausmikat,M.  18 
 58  Böttcher,A.   + : -  Buschhaus,R.  19 

Wilhelmsburg II    4 - 4  FC St. Pauli VIII
 11  Littmann,B.   ½ : ½  Olschok,J.    71 
 14  Werner,J.     1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    73 
 15  Vesovic,A.    ½ : ½  Paul,W.       74 
 17  Eppler,A.     0 : 1  Walke,A.      75 
 18  Boxberger,D.  ½ : ½  Lorsbach,H.   76 
 23  Happ,F.       ½ : ½  Buchholz,K.   77 
 25  Rahimov,S.    0 : 1  Geiss,L.      79 
 28  Lohmann,R.    1 : 0  Kruse,H.      80 

Hamburger SK XIX   4 - 4  Hamburger SK XX
181  Meibauer,A.   1 : 0  Rudenko,N.   191 
182  Wolf,C.       ½ : ½  Hellhake,W.  192 
186  Eggers,H.     1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 193 
187  Neldner,F.    0 : 1  Reich,K.     194 
189  Grotrian,P.   0 : 1  Haak,W.      195 
190  Borgstädt,T.  ½ : ½  Hadenfeldt,K 196 
190a Wolters,C.    0 : 1  Reich,V.     197 
251  Schrothe,L.   1 : 0  Grimme,M.    199 
Tabelle:
 1. SW Harburg II        1  5    2
 2. Lurup                1  4½   2
 2. Pinneberg II         1  4½   2
 4. Wilhelmsburg II      1  4    1
 4. St. Pauli VIII       1  4    1
 4. Hamburger SK XIX     1  4    1
 4. Hamburger SK XX      1  4    1
 8. Diagonale III        1  3½   0
 8. Union Eimsbüttel V   1  3½   0
10. Eidelstedt II        1  3    0
Kreuztabelle